Page Master Used Books Home

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword


 

Stine listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.

Click to view full description

 1. Harry G. Stine  Operation Steel Band (Warbots, No 2)
Pinnacle Books (Mm) 1988-07 Used: Very Good Mass Market Paperback
Mass Market Paperback in Very Good condition.
Price: 1.90 USD
See Full
Description
 2. R. L. Stine  Beware of the Purple Peanut Butter (Give Yourself Goosebumps, No 6)
Scholastic 1996-06 Used: Good Paperback
Bent front cover
Price: 1.90 USD
See Full
Description
 3. R. L. Stine  Eye of the Fortuneteller (Ghosts of Fear Street 6)
Aladdin 1996-03-01 Used: Very Good Paperback

Price: 1.90 USD
See Full
Description
 4. R. L. Stine  Fright Knight (Ghosts of Fear Street, No 7)
Aladdin 1996-04-01 Used: Very Good Paperback

Price: 1.90 USD
See Full
Description
 5. R. L. Stine  Halloween Night
Scholastic 1993-09 Used: Very Good Mass Market Paperback
Mass Market Paperback in Very Good condition.
Price: 1.90 USD
See Full
Description
 6. R. L. Stine  Let's Get Invisible! (Goosebumps, No 6)
Gareth Stevens Publishing 1997-09 Used: Very Good Library Binding

Price: 2.95 USD
See Full
Description
 7. R. L. Stine  Say Cheese and Die! (Goosebumps, No 4)
Gareth Stevens Publishing 1997-09 Used: Very Good Library Binding

Price: 2.95 USD
See Full
Description
 8. R. L. Stine  Silent Night: Collector's Edition (Fear Street Super Chiller)
Simon Pulse 1997-12-01 Used: Good Paperback

Price: 1.90 USD
See Full
Description
View Image
 9. R. L. Stine  Superstitious
Warner Books 1996-10-01 Used: Good Paperback

Price: 1.90 USD
See Full
Description
 10. R. L. Stine  Welcome to Camp Nightmare (Goosebumps , Vol 9)
Gareth Stevens Publishing 1997-09 Used: Very Good Library Binding

Price: 2.95 USD
See Full
Description
 11. R. L. Stine  Who's Been Sleeping in my Grave? (Ghosts of Fear Street #2)
Aladdin 1995-09-01 Used: Very Good Paperback

Price: 1.90 USD
See Full
Description
 12. R.L. Stine  Full Moon Halloween (The Nightmare Room, 10)
Avon 2001-09 Used: Very Good Paperback

Price: 1.90 USD
See Full
Description
 13. R.L. Stine  Knife (Fear Street)
Simon Pulse 1992-01-01 Used: Very Good Mass Market Paperback

Price: 1.90 USD
See Full
Description
 14. R.L. Stine  Locker 13 (The Nightmare Room)
Avon 2000-09-30 Used: Very Good Paperback

Price: 1.90 USD
See Full
Description
 15. R.L. Stine  Prom Queen (Fear Street)
Simon Pulse 1992-03-01 Used: Good Mass Market Paperback
Spine creases. Shelfwear.
Price: 1.90 USD
See Full
Description
 16. R.L. Stine  Stepsister (Fear Street)
Simon Pulse 1990-11-01 Used: Good Mass Market Paperback
Spine creases. Shelfwear.
Price: 1.90 USD
See Full
Description
 17. R.L. Stine  The ATTACK OF THE AQUA APES (GHOSTS OF FEAR STREET 3) : THE ATTACK OF THE AQUA APES (GHOSTS OF FEAR STREET)
Aladdin 1995-11-01 Used: Very Good Paperback

Price: 1.90 USD
See Full
Description
 18. R.L. Stine  The DARK SECRET (FEAR STREET CATALUNA CHR 2) : THE DARK SECRET
Simon Pulse 1995-09-01 Used: Very Good Mass Market Paperback
Mass Market Paperback in Very Good condition. Pages clean and unmarked. Binding tight and straight. No spine creases.
Price: 1.90 USD
See Full
Description
 19. R.L. Stine  Truth or Dare (Fear Street)
Simon Pulse 1995-02-01 Used: Very Good Mass Market Paperback
Mass Market Paperback in Very Good condition. Pages clean and unmarked. Binding tight and straight. No spine creases.
Price: 1.90 USD
See Full
Description
 20. R.L. Stine  What Holly Heard (Fear Street #34)
Simon Pulse 1996-01-01 Used: Very Good Mass Market Paperback

Price: 1.90 USD
See Full
Description

<<< Steve MartiniStuart Woods >>>


Try these sites for other Stine Listings

Kingchampbooks.com
Flyingelfbooks.com
Readingmore.com
Areaderscorner.com
Thepaperbackexchange.com
Cromwellbooks.com
Abstracteyebooks.com
Reading-well.com
Thebookquest.com
Garrisonhousebooks.com
Oldvillagebookshop.com
Themissingvolume.com
Indybooklady.com
Scribesofgor.us
Hhbookstore.biz
Theshelfbookshop.com
Awusedbooks.net
Kkebooks.com
Mullayink.com
Ahabbooks.com
Pyramidbooks.com
Kensvideo.net
Hgbookseller.com
Rileybooks.co.uk
Bills-bookshop.com
Mysteryandimagination.com
Genesbooks.com
Books-express.com
Dustjacket.ca
Journeybooksonline.com
Booksr4u.net
Textsearch.biz
Booksets.com
Booksfromfoster.com
Lanasbooks.com
Frugalbooks.com
Greatdealbooks.com
Greatlakesbooks.com
Cinemagebooks.com
Fictionalpursuits.com
Gillianjamesbooks.com
Book-smiths.com
Riverroadbooks.com
Marshwigglebooks.com
Bookbin.net

 

This page built by ChrisLands.com.
eCommerce Web Hosting Solutions