|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31.
|
Judy Jones; William Wilson An Incomplete Education Ballantine Books 5/12/1987 0345295706 / 9780345295705 Hardcover Very Good Very Good Hardcover VG/VG. Very Good Hardcover book with Very Good Dust Jacket. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. Price:
9.98 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12.
|
Judy Jones; William Wilson An Incomplete Education Ballantine Books 5/12/1987 0345295706 / 9780345295705 Hardcover Very Good Very Good Hardcover VG/VG. Very Good Hardcover book with Very Good Dust Jacket. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. Price:
9.98 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33.
|
William Jay Smith Army Brat: A Memoir Persea Books 1980-10 0892550473 / 9780892550470 Hardcover Very Good Very Good Hardcover VG/VG. Very Good Hardcover book with Very Good Dust Jacket. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. Price:
3.45 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14.
|
William Jay Smith Army Brat: A Memoir Persea Books 1980-10 0892550473 / 9780892550470 Hardcover Very Good Very Good Hardcover VG/VG. Very Good Hardcover book with Very Good Dust Jacket. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. Price:
3.45 USD
|
|
|
|
|
34.
|
William Faulkner As I Lay Dying Vintage 1964-02-12 0394702549 / 9780394702544 Paperback Very Good Paperback Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. Price:
2.95 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15.
|
William Faulkner As I Lay Dying Vintage 1964-02-12 0394702549 / 9780394702544 Paperback Very Good Paperback Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. Price:
2.95 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37.
|
Umberto Eco; Translator-William Weaver Baudolino Mariner Books 10/6/2003 0156029065 / 9780156029063 Paperback Very Good Paperback Trade Paperback in Very Good condition. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. Price:
2.95 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18.
|
Umberto Eco; Translator-William Weaver Baudolino Mariner Books 10/6/2003 0156029065 / 9780156029063 Paperback Very Good Paperback Trade Paperback in Very Good condition. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. Price:
2.95 USD
|
|
|
|
|
38.
|
Umberto Eco; Translator-William Weaver Baudolino Mariner Books 10/6/2003 0156029065 / 9780156029063 Paperback Very Good Paperback Trade Paperback in Very Good condition. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. Price:
2.73 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19.
|
Umberto Eco; Translator-William Weaver Baudolino Mariner Books 10/6/2003 0156029065 / 9780156029063 Paperback Very Good Paperback Trade Paperback in Very Good condition. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. Price:
2.73 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|