Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Gift Cards For Sale

 
Browse By Category
DVD
Historical Fiction
Mystery
Romance
SciFi-Fantasy
Thrillers-Suspense
Western
True Crime
Horror

View Other Categories
 
 
 

Pamela Thomas-Graham Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
  1.   Pamela Thomas-Graham A DARKER SHADE OF CRIMSON (Ivy League Mysteries)
Simon & Schuster 4/8/1998 0684845261 / 9780684845265 Hardcover Very Good Very Good Hardcover 
VG/VG. Very Good Hardcover book with Very Good Dust Jacket. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 2.62 USD

 
 21.  Thomas E. Sniegoski A Kiss Before the Apocalypse: A Remy Chandler Novel
Roc 2009-04-07 0451462599 / 9780451462596 Paperback Very Good Paperback 
Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 2.50 USD

 
 
  2.   Thomas E. Sniegoski A Kiss Before the Apocalypse: A Remy Chandler Novel
Roc 2009-04-07 0451462599 / 9780451462596 Paperback Very Good Paperback 
Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 2.50 USD

 
 22.  Thomas, Benjamin P. Abraham Lincoln (in Leather slip case)
Book-of-the-Month Club 1986 Hardcover Very Good Very Good Hardcover 
Hardcover with Dust Jacket and slip case. All in excellent condition. American Past Book of the Month Club Inc./Alfred A. Knopf, 1986 Edition of the 1952 original. Off-white cloth binding with bright gilt lettering on spine. Dust Jacket is excellent. No tears, or edgewear. Brown leatherette slipcase in excellent condition. No marks, no writing, no major flaws. Copy appears unread. 
Price: 19.94 USD

 
 
  3.   Thomas, Benjamin P. Abraham Lincoln (in Leather slip case)
Book-of-the-Month Club 1986 Hardcover Very Good Very Good Hardcover 
Hardcover with Dust Jacket and slip case. All in excellent condition. American Past Book of the Month Club Inc./Alfred A. Knopf, 1986 Edition of the 1952 original. Off-white cloth binding with bright gilt lettering on spine. Dust Jacket is excellent. No tears, or edgewear. Brown leatherette slipcase in excellent condition. No marks, no writing, no major flaws. Copy appears unread. 
Price: 19.94 USD

 
 23.  Thomas Keneally Abraham Lincoln: A Life (Penguin Lives)
Penguin (Non-Classics) 2008-12-30 0143114751 / 9780143114758 Paperback Very Good Paperback 
Pages clean and unmarked. Binding tight and straight. Workbook included. 
Price: 2.25 USD

 
 
  4.   Thomas Keneally Abraham Lincoln: A Life (Penguin Lives)
Penguin (Non-Classics) 2008-12-30 0143114751 / 9780143114758 Paperback Very Good Paperback 
Pages clean and unmarked. Binding tight and straight. Workbook included. 
Price: 2.25 USD

 
 24.  Editor-Thomas Tanner Aldo Leopold: The Man and His Legacy
Soil and Water Conservation Society 1995-06 0935734384 / 9780935734386 Paperback Very Good Paperback 
Trade Paperback in Very Good condition. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 3.73 USD

 
 
  5.   Editor-Thomas Tanner Aldo Leopold: The Man and His Legacy
Soil and Water Conservation Society 1995-06 0935734384 / 9780935734386 Paperback Very Good Paperback 
Trade Paperback in Very Good condition. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 3.73 USD

 
 25.  Primary Contributor-Jason Biggs; Primary Contributor-Chris Klein; Primary Contributor-Thomas Ian Nicholas American Pie (Widescreen Rated Collector's Edition)
Universal Pictures 12/21/1999 DVD Very Good DVD 
Very Good condition. 
Price: 4.97 USD

 
 
  6.   Primary Contributor-Jason Biggs; Primary Contributor-Chris Klein; Primary Contributor-Thomas Ian Nicholas American Pie (Widescreen Rated Collector's Edition)
Universal Pictures 12/21/1999 DVD Very Good DVD 
Very Good condition. 
Price: 4.97 USD

 
 26.  Thomas, Hugh Armed Truce
Trafalgar Square 5/1/1988 0340421460 / 9780340421468 Unknown Binding Used: Very Good Unknown Binding 
Trade Paperback in Very Good condition. Pages clean and unmarked. Binding tight and straight. 
Price: 5.97 USD

 
 
  7.   Thomas, Hugh Armed Truce
Trafalgar Square 5/1/1988 0340421460 / 9780340421468 Unknown Binding Used: Very Good Unknown Binding 
Trade Paperback in Very Good condition. Pages clean and unmarked. Binding tight and straight. 
Price: 5.97 USD

 
 27.  Thomas Weisser Asian Cult Cinema
Berkley Trade 4/1/1997 1572972289 / 9781572972285 Paperback Very Good Paperback 
Trade Paperback in Very Good condition. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 2.97 USD

 
 
  8.   Thomas Weisser Asian Cult Cinema
Berkley Trade 4/1/1997 1572972289 / 9781572972285 Paperback Very Good Paperback 
Trade Paperback in Very Good condition. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 2.97 USD

 
 28.  Writer-Iain Softley; Producer-Finola Dwyer; Producer-Hanno Huth; Producer-Nik Powell; Producer-Paul Cowan; Writer-Michael Thomas; Writer-Stephen Ward Backbeat
Gramercy Pictures 8/12/2003 DVD Very Good DVD 

Price: 7.93 USD

 
 
  9.   Writer-Iain Softley; Producer-Finola Dwyer; Producer-Hanno Huth; Producer-Nik Powell; Producer-Paul Cowan; Writer-Michael Thomas; Writer-Stephen Ward Backbeat
Gramercy Pictures 8/12/2003 DVD Very Good DVD 

Price: 7.93 USD

 
 29.  Producer-Benjamin Melniker; Producer-Charles Roven; Producer-Cheryl A. Tkach; Producer-Emma Thomas; Writer-Bob Kane; Writer-David S. Goyer Batman Begins (Full Screen Edition)
Warner Home Video 2005-10-18 DVD Very Good DVD 
Case & DVD in Very Good condition. 
Price: 5.98 USD

 
 
  10.   Producer-Benjamin Melniker; Producer-Charles Roven; Producer-Cheryl A. Tkach; Producer-Emma Thomas; Writer-Bob Kane; Writer-David S. Goyer Batman Begins (Full Screen Edition)
Warner Home Video 2005-10-18 DVD Very Good DVD 
Case & DVD in Very Good condition. 
Price: 5.98 USD

 
 30.  Producer-Benjamin Melniker; Producer-Charles Roven; Producer-Cheryl A. Tkach; Producer-Emma Thomas; Writer-Bob Kane; Writer-David S. Goyer Batman Begins (Single-Disc Widescreen Edition)
Warner Home Video 2005-10-18 DVD Very Good DVD 

Price: 5.99 USD

 
 
  11.   Producer-Benjamin Melniker; Producer-Charles Roven; Producer-Cheryl A. Tkach; Producer-Emma Thomas; Writer-Bob Kane; Writer-David S. Goyer Batman Begins (Single-Disc Widescreen Edition)
Warner Home Video 2005-10-18 DVD Very Good DVD 

Price: 5.99 USD

 
 31.  Writer-Christopher Nolan; Producer-Benjamin Melniker; Producer-Charles Roven; Producer-Cheryl A. Tkach; Producer-Emma Thomas; Writer-Bob Kane; Writer-David S. Goyer Batman Begins (Widescreen Edition)
Warner Home Video 2005-10-18 DVD Used: Very Good DVD 
Very Good condition. 
Price: 5.98 USD

 
 
  12.   Writer-Christopher Nolan; Producer-Benjamin Melniker; Producer-Charles Roven; Producer-Cheryl A. Tkach; Producer-Emma Thomas; Writer-Bob Kane; Writer-David S. Goyer Batman Begins (Widescreen Edition)
Warner Home Video 2005-10-18 DVD Used: Very Good DVD 
Very Good condition. 
Price: 5.98 USD

 
 32.  Charles Tyng; Editor-Susan Fels; Preface-William La Moy; Afterword-Thomas Philbrick Before the Wind: The Memoir of an American Sea Captain, 1808-1833
Viking Adult 6/1/1999 0670886327 / 9780670886326 Hardcover Very Good Very Good Hardcover 
VG/VG. Very Good Hardcover book with Very Good Dust Jacket. Binding tight and straight. Some passages underlined 
Price: 3.97 USD

 
 
  13.   Charles Tyng; Editor-Susan Fels; Preface-William La Moy; Afterword-Thomas Philbrick Before the Wind: The Memoir of an American Sea Captain, 1808-1833
Viking Adult 6/1/1999 0670886327 / 9780670886326 Hardcover Very Good Very Good Hardcover 
VG/VG. Very Good Hardcover book with Very Good Dust Jacket. Binding tight and straight. Some passages underlined 
Price: 3.97 USD

 
 33.  Producer-Bob Thompson; Writer-Bob Thompson; Producer-Bobbi Swartzendruber; Producer-Charles Layton; Producer-Danica Katz; Producer-Janice Ross; Writer-Greg Klein; Writer-Henry Gilroy; Writer-Thomas Pugsley Bionicle 2 - Legends of Metru Nui
Walt Disney Video 2004-10-19 DVD Very Good DVD 

Price: 5.98 USD

 
 
  14.   Producer-Bob Thompson; Writer-Bob Thompson; Producer-Bobbi Swartzendruber; Producer-Charles Layton; Producer-Danica Katz; Producer-Janice Ross; Writer-Greg Klein; Writer-Henry Gilroy; Writer-Thomas Pugsley Bionicle 2 - Legends of Metru Nui
Walt Disney Video 2004-10-19 DVD Very Good DVD 

Price: 5.98 USD

 
 34.  Producer-Bob Thompson; Producer-Bobbi Swartzendruber; Producer-Charles Layton; Producer-Danica Katz; Producer-Janice Ross; Writer-Greg Klein; Writer-Henry Gilroy; Writer-Thomas Pugsley Bionicle 2 - Legends of Metru Nui
Walt Disney Video 2004-10-19 DVD Very Good DVD 

Price: 5.99 USD

 
 
  15.   Producer-Bob Thompson; Producer-Bobbi Swartzendruber; Producer-Charles Layton; Producer-Danica Katz; Producer-Janice Ross; Writer-Greg Klein; Writer-Henry Gilroy; Writer-Thomas Pugsley Bionicle 2 - Legends of Metru Nui
Walt Disney Video 2004-10-19 DVD Very Good DVD 

Price: 5.99 USD

 
 35.  Barrymore Laurence Scherer; Introduction-Thomas Hampson Bravo!: A Guide to Opera for the Perplexed
Plume 1997-12-01 0452277183 / 9780452277182 Paperback Very Good Paperback 
Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 2.98 USD

 
 
  16.   Barrymore Laurence Scherer; Introduction-Thomas Hampson Bravo!: A Guide to Opera for the Perplexed
Plume 1997-12-01 0452277183 / 9780452277182 Paperback Very Good Paperback 
Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 2.98 USD

 
 36.  Thomas Bulfinch Bulfinch's Mythology: The Age of Fable (Courage Classics) (v. 1)
Courage Books 1990-09 0894718819 / 9780894718816 Hardcover Very Good Very Good Hardcover 
VG/VG. Very Good Hardcover book with Very Good Dust Jacket. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 4.97 USD

 
 
  17.   Thomas Bulfinch Bulfinch's Mythology: The Age of Fable (Courage Classics) (v. 1)
Courage Books 1990-09 0894718819 / 9780894718816 Hardcover Very Good Very Good Hardcover 
VG/VG. Very Good Hardcover book with Very Good Dust Jacket. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 4.97 USD

 
 37.  Thomas Bulfinch Bulfinchs Mythology the Age of Fable
Bantam Doubleday Dell 1990-05 1568650604 / 9781568650609 Hardcover Very Good Hardcover 

Price: 2.97 USD

 
 
  18.   Thomas Bulfinch Bulfinchs Mythology the Age of Fable
Bantam Doubleday Dell 1990-05 1568650604 / 9781568650609 Hardcover Very Good Hardcover 

Price: 2.97 USD

 
 38.  Thomas Kinkade; Katherine Spencer Cape Light (Cape Light Series, Book 1)
Berkley 3/5/2002 0425183378 / 9780425183373 Hardcover Very Good Very Good Hardcover 
VG/VG. Very Good Hardcover book with Very Good Dust Jacket. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 2.98 USD

 
 
  19.   Thomas Kinkade; Katherine Spencer Cape Light (Cape Light Series, Book 1)
Berkley 3/5/2002 0425183378 / 9780425183373 Hardcover Very Good Very Good Hardcover 
VG/VG. Very Good Hardcover book with Very Good Dust Jacket. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 2.98 USD

 
 39.  Thomas G. Bandy Christian Chaos: Revolutionizing the Congregation
Abingdon Press 1999-09 0687025508 / 9780687025503 Paperback Very Good Paperback 
Trade Paperback in Very Good condition. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 3.15 USD

 
 
  20.   Thomas G. Bandy Christian Chaos: Revolutionizing the Congregation
Abingdon Press 1999-09 0687025508 / 9780687025503 Paperback Very Good Paperback 
Trade Paperback in Very Good condition. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 3.15 USD

 
 40. 


Price: Send Email for Price

 


Pamela Thomas-Graham on Abookstop.com
Pamela Thomas-Graham on Agorabooks.net
Pamela Thomas-Graham on Anovelideabooks.com
Pamela Thomas-Graham on Astleybookfarm.com
Pamela Thomas-Graham on Betterbookgetter.com
Pamela Thomas-Graham on Bookcastle.us
Pamela Thomas-Graham on Bookhouseindinkytown.com
Pamela Thomas-Graham on Booknest.com
Pamela Thomas-Graham on Booksrmagic.com
Pamela Thomas-Graham on Bookwebpages.com
Pamela Thomas-Graham on Bookyahoo.net
Pamela Thomas-Graham on C-books.co.uk
Pamela Thomas-Graham on Chapter1.co.za
Pamela Thomas-Graham on Christianbookbag.com
Pamela Thomas-Graham on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Pamela Thomas-Graham on Crawfordsnautical.com
Pamela Thomas-Graham on Ebooksweb.net
Pamela Thomas-Graham on Elpinarillobooks.com
Pamela Thomas-Graham on Goodwillbooks.com
Pamela Thomas-Graham on Guthriebooks.com
Pamela Thomas-Graham on Hammondsbooks.net
Pamela Thomas-Graham on Hurleybooks.co.uk
Pamela Thomas-Graham on Just-us-books.com
Pamela Thomas-Graham on Kjcactus.com
Pamela Thomas-Graham on Literaturopolis.net
Pamela Thomas-Graham on Melanienelsonbooks.com
Pamela Thomas-Graham on Mgoddingltd.co.uk
Pamela Thomas-Graham on Montclairbookcenter.com
Pamela Thomas-Graham on Mygenealogybooks.com
Pamela Thomas-Graham on Nomadestore.com
Pamela Thomas-Graham on Oldkidsbooks.com
Pamela Thomas-Graham on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Pamela Thomas-Graham on Pandy-books.com
Pamela Thomas-Graham on Phatpocket.com
Pamela Thomas-Graham on Qualityschooltextbooks.com
Pamela Thomas-Graham on Richardsonsbooks.com
Pamela Thomas-Graham on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Pamela Thomas-Graham on Salsusbooks.com
Pamela Thomas-Graham on Springystreasures.com
Pamela Thomas-Graham on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Pamela Thomas-Graham on Sunflowerbooksales.com
Pamela Thomas-Graham on Textbookstree.com
Pamela Thomas-Graham on Theyardsalebookstore.com
Pamela Thomas-Graham on Trillionbooks.com
Pamela Thomas-Graham on Vagabondbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@pagemaster-books.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com