Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Gift Cards For Sale

 
Browse By Category
DVD
Historical Fiction
Mystery
Romance
SciFi-Fantasy
Thrillers-Suspense
Western
True Crime
Horror

View Other Categories
 
 
 

Rebecca Shaw Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
  1.   Rebecca Shaw A Country Affair (Barleybridge Novels)
Three Rivers Press 5/23/2006 1400098203 / 9781400098200 Paperback Very Good Paperback 
Trade Paperback in Very Good condition. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 2.91 USD

 
 8.  Priscilla Washburn Shaw RILKE, VALERY, AND YEATS, the domain of the self.
Rutgers University Press 1964 Hardcover Very Good Very Good Hardcover 
Price clipped, else very good. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 4.97 USD

 
 
  2.   Shaw, Bob A Wreath Of Stars
Gollancz 1976 0575021349 / 9780575021341 Trade Paperback Used: Very Good Trade Paperback 
2000 Victor Gollancz Trade Paperback in Very Good condition. 
Price: 7.97 USD

 
 9.  Ph.D. Frederick J. Shaw Jr.; Ph.D. A. Timothy Warnock The Cold War and Beyond: Chronology of the United States Air Force, 1947-1997 (Fiftieth Anniversary Commemorative Edition)
Dept. of the Air Force 8/14/1997 0160491452 / 9780160491450 Paperback Very Good Paperback 
Trade Paperback in Very Good condition. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 2.97 USD

 
 
  3.   Writer-Barry Johnson; Writer-Bob Shaw; Writer-Bruce Morris; Writer-Don Dougherty; Writer-Don McEnery; Writer-Francis Glebas Hercules (A Walt Disney Masterpiece) [VHS]
Walt Disney Home Video 2/3/1998 0788805843 / 9780788805844 VHS Tape Very Good VHS Tape 
VHS format in very good condition, garanteed to play. 
Price: 3.97 USD

 
 10.  Cinematographer-Steven Bernstein; Writer-Nolan Lebovitz; Editor-Robert K. Lambert; Producer-Adam M. Lebovitz; Producer-Kirk Shaw; Producer-Lindsay MacAdam; Producer-Mary Aloe Tortured
Sony Pictures 9/16/2008 DVD Very Good DVD 

Price: 5.97 USD

 
 
  4.   Janet Beeler Shaw Kirsten Saves the Day: A Summer Story (American Girls Collection)
American Girl Publishing Inc 1988-06 0937295396 / 9780937295397 Paperback Very Good Paperback 
Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 2.25 USD

 
 11.  George Bernard Shaw Two Plays for Puritans ("The Devil's Disciple and Caesar and Cleopatra)
The Heritage Press 1979 Hardcover Very Good Hardcover 
Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. Slipcased. 
Price: 12.00 USD

 
 
  5.   Janet Shaw; Illustrator-Bill Farnsworth Meet Kaya Hc (American Girl)
American Girl Publishing Inc 2002-09 1584854243 / 9781584854241 Hardcover Very Good Very Good Hardcover 
Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 2.25 USD

 
 12.  George Bernard Shaw Two Plays for Puritans. Drawings by George Him
New York, The Heritage Press 1966 Hardcover Very Good Very Good Hardcover 
Green cloth boards, copy in excellent condition. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. Slip case in Good condition. Slip Case shows some soiling. 
Price: 3.50 USD

 
 
  6.   Janet Beeler Shaw; Editor-Jeanne Thieme; Illustrator-Renee Graef Meet Kirsten: An American Girl
American Girl Publishing Inc 1991-05 0937295795 / 9780937295793 Hardcover Very Good Hardcover 
Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 2.25 USD

 
 13.  Mary Ann Shaw Your Anxious Child: Raising a Healthy Child in a Frightening World
Citadel 1995-11 1559723181 / 9781559723183 Hardcover Very Good Very Good Hardcover 
VG/VG. Very Good Hardcover book with Very Good Dust Jacket. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 3.98 USD

 
 
  7.   Adam Caplin; Celia Brooks Brown; Caroline Hughes; Photographer-William Shaw New Kitchen Garden: Organic Gardening and Cooking With Herbs, Vegetables, and Fruit
Ryland Peters & Small 2003-02 1841722243 / 9781841722245 Hardcover Very Good Very Good Hardcover 
VG/VG. Very Good Hardcover book with Very Good Dust Jacket. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 11.97 USD

     


Rebecca Shaw on Agorabooks.net
Rebecca Shaw on Allamericantextbooks.com
Rebecca Shaw on Arccbooks.com
Rebecca Shaw on Bookcastle.us
Rebecca Shaw on Booknetwork.org
Rebecca Shaw on Booksrmagic.com
Rebecca Shaw on Buybookstoday.net
Rebecca Shaw on Central-bookexchange.com
Rebecca Shaw on Chippawabooks.com
Rebecca Shaw on Crawfordsnautical.com
Rebecca Shaw on Dunawaybooks.com
Rebecca Shaw on Ebooksweb.net
Rebecca Shaw on Fatcitybookstore.com
Rebecca Shaw on Goldsworthbooks.com
Rebecca Shaw on Goodwillbooks.com
Rebecca Shaw on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com
Rebecca Shaw on Just-us-books.com
Rebecca Shaw on Magadhbookrus.com
Rebecca Shaw on Nomadestore.com
Rebecca Shaw on Oldbooksonfrontstbookcatalog.com
Rebecca Shaw on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Rebecca Shaw on Peerlessbookstore.com
Rebecca Shaw on Pgbbooks.com
Rebecca Shaw on Poormansbooks.com
Rebecca Shaw on Qualityschooltextbooks.com
Rebecca Shaw on Readitagain1.com
Rebecca Shaw on Rockymountaintextbook.com
Rebecca Shaw on Sackofbooks.com
Rebecca Shaw on Scorpiobooks.co.uk
Rebecca Shaw on Superiortextsales.com
Rebecca Shaw on Thriftybooks.com
Rebecca Shaw on Used.orcabooks.com
Rebecca Shaw on Wheenobooks.com
Rebecca Shaw on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@pagemaster-books.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com