Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Gift Cards For Sale

 
Browse By Category
DVD
Historical Fiction
Mystery
Romance
SciFi-Fantasy
Thrillers-Suspense
Western
True Crime
Horror

View Other Categories
 
 
 

Rebecca Shaw Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
  1.   Rebecca Shaw A Country Affair (Barleybridge Novels)
Three Rivers Press 2006-05-23 1400098203 / 9781400098200 Paperback Very Good Paperback 
Trade Paperback in Very Good condition. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 2.99 USD

 
 14.  Janet Beeler Shaw Meet Kirsten: An American Girl (American Girls Collection)
American Girl Publishing Inc 1986-08 0937295019 / 9780937295014 Paperback Very Good Paperback 

Price: 2.00 USD

 
 
  2.   Gardner, Craig Shaw A Difficulty with Dwarves
Ace 1987-12-01 0441147798 / 9780441147793 Paperback Good Paperback 
Mass Market Paperback, age tanning, spine creases. 
Price: 2.00 USD

 
 15.  Adam Caplin; Celia Brooks Brown; Caroline Hughes; Photographer-William Shaw New Kitchen Garden: Organic Gardening and Cooking With Herbs, Vegetables, and Fruit
Ryland Peters & Small 2003-02 1841722243 / 9781841722245 Hardcover Very Good Very Good Hardcover 
VG/VG. Very Good Hardcover book with Very Good Dust Jacket. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 12.99 USD

 
 
  3.   Shaw, Bob A Wreath Of Stars
Gollancz 1976 0575021349 / 9780575021341 Trade Paperback Used: Very Good Trade Paperback 
2000 Victor Gollancz Trade Paperback in Very Good condition. 
Price: 9.99 USD

 
 16.  Kim Shaw Pack Light (Arabesque)
Kimani Press 2004-10-01 1583145990 / 9781583145999 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 

Price: 2.00 USD

 
 
  4.   Writer-Mel Brooks; Writer-Alan Uger; Writer-Andrew Bergman; Writer-Frank Shaw; Writer-Michael Elias; Writer-Norman Steinberg Blazing Saddles (30th Anniversary Special Edition)
Warner Home Video 2004-06-29 DVD Very Good DVD 
Very Good condition. 
Price: 5.99 USD

 
 17.  Priscilla Washburn Shaw RILKE, VALERY, AND YEATS, the domain of the self.
Rutgers University Press 1964 Hardcover Very Good Very Good Hardcover 
Price clipped, else very good. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 6.43 USD

 
 
  5.   Janet Beeler Shaw Changes for Kirsten: A winter story (The American girls collection)
Scholastic, Inc 1992 0590450840 / 9780590450843 Paperback Very Good Paperback 

Price: 2.00 USD

 
 18.  Kim Shaw Romance Backstage (Kimani Romance)
Kimani 2009-07-01 0373861230 / 9780373861231 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 
Mass Market Paperback 
Price: 2.00 USD

 
 
  6.   Shaw, Bob Fugitive Worlds
Baen Books 1990-11-01 0671720295 / 9780671720292 Paperback Good Paperback 
Inside cover age tanned. 
Price: 2.00 USD

 
 19.  Kim Shaw Soul Caress (Kimani Romance)
Kimani 2007-09-01 0373860358 / 9780373860357 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 

Price: 2.00 USD

 
 
  7.   Charles Dickens; Introduction-Bernard Shaw Great Expectations (Modern Library Classics)
Modern Library 2001-02-13 0375757015 / 9780375757013 Paperback Very Good Paperback 
Trade Paperback in Good condition. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 2.99 USD

 
 20.  Ph.D. Frederick J. Shaw Jr.; Ph.D. A. Timothy Warnock The Cold War and Beyond: Chronology of the United States Air Force, 1947-1997 (Fiftieth Anniversary Commemorative Edition)
Dept. of the Air Force 1997-08-14 0160491452 / 9780160491450 Paperback Very Good Paperback 
Trade Paperback in Very Good condition. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 2.99 USD

 
 
  8.   Janet Shaw; Illustrator-Renee Graef Happy Birthday, Kristen! (A Springtime Story - Book 4) (The American Girl Collection)
Scholastic 1991 0590450786 / 9780590450782 Paperback Good Paperback 

Price: 2.00 USD

 
 21.  Janet Beeler Shaw Kirsten Learns a Lesson: A School Story (American Girls Collection)
American Girl Publishing Inc 1986-08 0937295108 / 9780937295106 Paperback Very Good Paperback 

Price: 2.00 USD

 
 
  9.   Janet Beeler Shaw Kirsten Learns a Lesson: A School Story (American Girls Collection)
American Girl Publishing Inc 1986-08 0937295108 / 9780937295106 Paperback Very Good Paperback 

Price: 2.00 USD

 
 22.  Janet Beeler Shaw; Illustrator-Renee Graef Kirsten on the Trail (The American Girls Collection)
American Girl 1999-05 1562477641 / 9781562477646 Hardcover Very Good Hardcover 
VG/None. Very Good Hardcover book with NO Dust Jacket. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 2.00 USD

 
 
  10.   Janet Beeler Shaw; Illustrator-Renee Graef Kirsten on the Trail (The American Girls Collection)
American Girl 1999-05 1562477641 / 9781562477646 Hardcover Very Good Hardcover 
VG/None. Very Good Hardcover book with NO Dust Jacket. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 2.00 USD

 
 23.  Janet Beeler Shaw Kirsten Saves the Day: A Summer Story (American Girls Collection)
American Girl Publishing Inc 1988-06 0937295396 / 9780937295397 Paperback Good Paperback 

Price: 2.00 USD

 
 
  11.   Janet Beeler Shaw Kirsten Saves the Day: A Summer Story (American Girls Collection)
American Girl Publishing Inc 1988-06 0937295396 / 9780937295397 Paperback Good Paperback 

Price: 2.00 USD

 
 24.  Janet Beeler Shaw Kirsten Saves the Day: A Summer Story (American Girls Collection)
American Girl Publishing Inc 1988-06 0937295396 / 9780937295397 Paperback Good Paperback 

Price: 2.00 USD

 
 
  12.   Janet Beeler Shaw Kirsten Saves the Day: A Summer Story (American Girls Collection)
American Girl Publishing Inc 1988-06 0937295396 / 9780937295397 Paperback Good Paperback 

Price: 2.00 USD

 
 25.  Janet Beeler Shaw Kirsten saves the day: A summer story (The American girls collection)
Scholastic 1992 0590450816 / 9780590450812 Paperback Good Paperback 

Price: 2.00 USD

 
 
  13.   Janet Beeler Shaw Kirsten saves the day: A summer story (The American girls collection)
Scholastic 1992 0590450816 / 9780590450812 Paperback Good Paperback 

Price: 2.00 USD

     
 

 


Rebecca Shaw on Allamericantextbooks.com
Rebecca Shaw on Bachtobooks.com
Rebecca Shaw on Bubbasbookswap.com
Rebecca Shaw on Buybookstoday.net
Rebecca Shaw on Carlsonturnerbooks.com
Rebecca Shaw on Celadorbooks.com
Rebecca Shaw on Cerebraldeli.com
Rebecca Shaw on Comoshops.com
Rebecca Shaw on Concharbooks.co.uk
Rebecca Shaw on Crawfordsnautical.com
Rebecca Shaw on Fatcitybookstore.com
Rebecca Shaw on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com
Rebecca Shaw on Kjcactus.com
Rebecca Shaw on Literatecat.com
Rebecca Shaw on Maplehillbooks.com
Rebecca Shaw on Midtownscholar.com
Rebecca Shaw on Oceanwavebooks.com
Rebecca Shaw on Oldkidsbooks.com
Rebecca Shaw on Pgbbooks.com
Rebecca Shaw on Qualityschooltextbooks.com
Rebecca Shaw on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Rebecca Shaw on Superiortextsales.com
Rebecca Shaw on Wheenobooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@pagemaster-books.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com