Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Gift Cards For Sale

 
Browse By Category
DVD
Historical Fiction
Mystery
Romance
SciFi-Fantasy
Thrillers-Suspense
Western
True Crime
Horror

View Other Categories
 
 
 

Shannon Drake Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Shannon Drake Beguiled
HQN Books 12/1/2006 0373771312 / 9780373771318 Mass Market Paperback Mass Market Paperback Good Mass Market Paperback 

Price: 1.90 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Shannon Drake Beguiled
HQN Books 12/1/2006 0373771312 / 9780373771318 Mass Market Paperback Mass Market Paperback Good Mass Market Paperback 
Spine creases. Shelfwear 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Shannon Drake Beguiled
HQN Books 12/1/2006 0373771312 / 9780373771318 Mass Market Paperback Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 

Price: 1.90 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Shannon Drake Beneath A Blood Red Moon (Zebra romantic suspense)
Zebra 10/1/1999 0821762982 / 9780821762981 Paperback Paperback Good Paperback 

Price: 1.90 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Shannon Drake Bride of the Wind
Avon 9/1/1992 0380763532 / 9780380763535 Mass Market Paperback Mass Market Paperback Good Mass Market Paperback 

Price: 1.90 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 Shannon Drake Come The Morning
Zebra 2/1/2000 0821764713 / 9780821764718 Paperback Paperback Very Good Paperback 

Price: 1.90 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 Shannon Drake Conquer The Night (A Zebra historical romance)
Zebra 7/1/2000 0821766392 / 9780821766392 Paperback Paperback Good Paperback 

Price: 1.90 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
8 Shannon Drake Dead By Dusk
Zebra 1/1/2005 0821775456 / 9780821775455 Mass Market Paperback Mass Market Paperback Good Mass Market Paperback 

Price: 1.90 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
9 Shannon Drake Dead By Dusk
Zebra 1/1/2005 0821775456 / 9780821775455 Mass Market Paperback Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 
Mass Market Paperback in Very Good condition. 
Price: 1.90 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
10 Shannon Drake Deep Midnight
Zebra 9/1/2001 0821768379 / 9780821768372 Paperback Paperback Good Paperback 

Price: 1.90 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Shannon Drake Emerald Embrace
Jove 4/1/1991 0515105309 / 9780515105308 Paperback Paperback Good Paperback 
Spine creases. Shelfwear 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
12 Producer-Douglas Curtis; Producer-Renee Witt; Producer-Robert Shaye; Writer-Damian Shannon; Writer-Mark Swift; Writer-Victor Miller; Writer-Wes Craven Freddy vs. Jason (New Line Platinum Series)
New Line Home Video 1/13/2004 B0000VCZMK DVD DVD Very Good DVD 

Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
13 Shannon Drake No Other Love (No Other Series)
Avon 7/1/1997 0380781379 / 9780380781379 Mass Market Paperback Mass Market Paperback Good Mass Market Paperback 

Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
14 Shannon Drake No Other Man
Avon 11/1/1995 0380771713 / 9780380771714 Mass Market Paperback Mass Market Paperback Good Mass Market Paperback 
Spine creases. shelfwear 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
15 Shannon Drake Reckless
HQN Books 4/1/2006 0373771304 / 9780373771301 Mass Market Paperback Mass Market Paperback Good Mass Market Paperback 

Price: 1.90 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
16 Shannon Drake Reckless
HQN Books 4/1/2006 0373771304 / 9780373771301 Mass Market Paperback Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 

Price: 1.90 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
17 Shannon Drake Seize The Dawn (Zebra Historical Romance)
Zebra 2/1/2001 0821767739 / 9780821767733 Paperback Paperback Good Paperback 
Spine creases. 
Price: 1.90 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
18 Writer-Molly Shannon; Producer-Albert Botha; Producer-Erin Fraser; Producer-Lorne Michaels; Producer-Robert K. Weiss; Producer-Steve Koren; Writer-Steve Koren Superstar
Paramount 4/11/2000 0792162803 / 9780792162803 DVD DVD Very Good DVD 

Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
19 Shannon Drake The Awakening
Zebra 10/1/2003 0821772287 / 9780821772287 Mass Market Paperback Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 
Mass Market Paperback in Very Good condition. 
Price: 1.90 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
20 Shannon Drake The Lion In Glory (Zebra Historical Romance)
Zebra 1/1/2003 0821772872 / 9780821772874 Paperback Paperback Good Paperback 
Spine creases. Shelfwear 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Shannon Drake on Bachtobooks.com
Shannon Drake on Ceressnowbooks.com
Shannon Drake on Fatcitybookstore.com
Shannon Drake on Guthriebooks.com
Shannon Drake on Hammondsbooks.net
Shannon Drake on Hartfordseminarybookstore.org
Shannon Drake on Heroicimage.com
Shannon Drake on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Shannon Drake on Johnmurraysbooks.com
Shannon Drake on Jwilbooks.com
Shannon Drake on Maplehillbooks.com
Shannon Drake on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Shannon Drake on Richardsonsbooks.com
Shannon Drake on Second-chance-books.com
Shannon Drake on Shoestringbookstore.com
Shannon Drake on Sortfloorbooks.com
Shannon Drake on Starrcatbooks.com

Home | About Us | Contact Us | Store Policies & Shipping Costs | Privacy Policy | FAQ | Links

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@pagemaster-books.com
Copyright©2009. All Rights Reserved.