Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Gift Cards For Sale

 
Browse By Category
DVD
Historical Fiction
Mystery
Romance
SciFi-Fantasy
Thrillers-Suspense
Western
True Crime
Horror

View Other Categories
 
 
 

Shannon Drake Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
  1.   Shannon Drake Beguiled
HQN Books 2006-12-01 0373771312 / 9780373771318 Mass Market Paperback Good Mass Market Paperback 
Mass Market Paperback in Good condition. Spine creases. 
Price: 2.00 USD

 
 8.  Shannon Drake No Other Man
Avon 1995-11-01 0380771713 / 9780380771714 Mass Market Paperback Good Mass Market Paperback 
Spine creases. 
Price: 2.00 USD

 
 
  2.   Shannon Drake Beguiled
HQN Books 2006-12-01 0373771312 / 9780373771318 Mass Market Paperback Good Mass Market Paperback 
Spine creases. Shelfwear 
Price: 2.00 USD

 
 9.  Shannon Drake Seize The Dawn (Zebra Historical Romance)
Zebra 2001-02-01 0821767739 / 9780821767733 Paperback Very Good Paperback 
Mass Market Paperback in Very Good condition. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 2.00 USD

 
 
  3.   Shannon Drake Come The Morning
Zebra 2000-02-01 0821764713 / 9780821764718 Paperback Very Good Paperback 
Mass Market Paperback in Very Good condition. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 2.00 USD

 
 10.  Shannon Drake The King's Pleasure (Zebra Books)
Zebra 1998-04-01 0821758578 / 9780821758571 Paperback Very Good Paperback 
Mass Market Paperback in Very Good condition. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 2.00 USD

 
 
  4.   Shannon Drake Deep Midnight
Zebra 2001-09-01 0821768379 / 9780821768372 Paperback Very Good Paperback 

Price: 2.00 USD

 
 11.  Shannon Drake The Pirate Bride (Hqn Romance)
HQN Books 2008-11-01 0373773161 / 9780373773169 Mass Market Paperback Good Mass Market Paperback 
Spine creases. 
Price: 2.00 USD

 
 
  5.   Editor-Shannon Cooley Eye Wuz Here: Stories by Women Writers Under 30
Douglas & McIntyre 1997-09 1550545248 / 9781550545241 Paperback Very Good Paperback 
Trade Paperback in Very Good condition. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 2.25 USD

 
 12.  Shannon Drake The Queen's Lady
HQN Books 2007-11-01 0373772319 / 9780373772315 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 
Mass Market Paperback in Very Good condition. Spine creases. 
Price: 2.00 USD

 
 
  6.   Producer-Douglas Curtis; Producer-Renee Witt; Producer-Robert Shaye; Writer-Damian Shannon; Writer-Mark Swift; Writer-Victor Miller; Writer-Wes Craven Freddy vs. Jason (New Line Platinum Series)
New Line Home Video 2004-01-13 DVD Very Good DVD 
DVD in Very Good condition. Case and inserts included. 
Price: 5.99 USD

 
 13.  Shannon Drake The Queen's Lady
HQN Books 2007-11-01 0373772319 / 9780373772315 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 
Mass Market Paperback in Very Good condition. 
Price: 2.00 USD

 
 
  7.   Shannon K. Butcher Love You to Death
Forever 2009-10-01 0446510297 / 9780446510295 Mass Market Paperback Good Mass Market Paperback 
Spine creases. 
Price: 2.49 USD

 
 14.  Shannon Drake When We Touch (Zebra Historical Romance)
Zebra 2004-01-01 0821775472 / 9780821775479 Paperback Very Good Paperback 
Mass Market Paperback in Very Good condition. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 2.00 USD

 
 

 


Shannon Drake on Bachtobooks.com
Shannon Drake on Ceressnowbooks.com
Shannon Drake on Fatcitybookstore.com
Shannon Drake on Guthriebooks.com
Shannon Drake on Hammondsbooks.net
Shannon Drake on Hartfordseminarybookstore.org
Shannon Drake on Heroicimage.com
Shannon Drake on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Shannon Drake on Johnmurraysbooks.com
Shannon Drake on Maplehillbooks.com
Shannon Drake on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Shannon Drake on Richardsonsbooks.com
Shannon Drake on Second-chance-books.com
Shannon Drake on Shoestringbookstore.com
Shannon Drake on Sortfloorbooks.com
Shannon Drake on Starrcatbooks.com

Home
About Us
Contact Us
Store Policies & Shipping Costs
Privacy Policy
FAQ
Links
Checkout
Offline Search Service
Shopping Cart

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@pagemaster-books.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com