Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Gift Cards For Sale

 
Browse By Category
DVD
Historical Fiction
Mystery
Romance
SciFi-Fantasy
Thrillers-Suspense
Western
True Crime
Horror

View Other Categories
 
 
 

William Shakespeare; Editor-A. R. Braunmuller; Editor-Stephen Orgel; Introduction-Russ McDonald Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
  1.   William Shakespeare; Editor-A. R. Braunmuller; Editor-Stephen Orgel; Introduction-Russ McDonald A Midsummer Night's Dream (The Pelican Shakespeare)
Penguin Classics 2000-08-01 0140714553 / 9780140714555 Paperback Very Good Paperback 
Trade Paperback in Very Good condition. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 2.25 USD

 
 14.  William Shakespeare Romeo and Juliet
Washington Square Press 1992-08-01 0671722859 / 9780671722852 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 

Price: 2.00 USD

 
 
  2.   William Shakespeare Annotated Shakespeare Volume Tragedies
Random House~trade 0517535084 / 9780517535080 Hardcover Very Good Hardcover 
Excellent condition. No Slipcase. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 9.95 USD

 
 15.  William Shakespeare Romeo and Juliet
Washington Square Press 1992-08-01 0671722859 / 9780671722852 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 

Price: 2.00 USD

 
 
  3.   William Shakespeare; Editor-Michael Neill Anthony and Cleopatra (The World's Classics)
Oxford University Press, USA 1994-12-15 0192814478 / 9780192814470 Paperback Very Good Paperback 
Trade Paperback in Very Good condition. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 2.29 USD

 
 16.  William Shakespeare; Translator-Mary Ellen Snodgrass Shakespeare on the Double! Hamlet
Wiley 2006-09-05 0470041552 / 9780470041550 Paperback Very Good Paperback 
Trade Paperback in Very Good condition. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 2.50 USD

 
 
  4.   William Shakespeare As You Like It (Signet Classics)
Signet Classics 1998-04-01 0451526783 / 9780451526786 Paperback Good Paperback 

Price: 2.00 USD

 
 17.  William Shakespeare; Anne Barton; Editor-T. J. B. Spencer Tempest, The (Penguin) (Shakespeare, Penguin)
Penguin Classics 1981-12-17 0140707131 / 9780140707137 Paperback Very Good Paperback 

Price: 2.00 USD

 
 
  5.   William Shakespeare Hamlet (Dover Thrift Editions)
Dover Publications 1992-09-24 0486272788 / 9780486272788 Paperback Very Good Paperback 

Price: 2.00 USD

 
 18.  William. Shakespeare The Complete Works of The Cambridge Edition Text, as edited by William Aldis Wright
Garden City Publishing Co. 1936 Hardcover Good Hardcover 
1936 Garden City Publishing. No DJ. Binding tight and straight. Corners slightly frayed. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 8.95 USD

 
 
  6.   William Shakespeare Hamlet (No Fear Shakespeare)
SparkNotes 2003-04-15 1586638440 / 9781586638443 Paperback Very Good Paperback 
Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. Slight curl to front edge. 
Price: 2.99 USD

 
 19.  William Shakespeare The Taming of the Shrew (Shakespeare, Signet Classic)
Signet Classics 1998-04-01 0451526791 / 9780451526793 Paperback Good Paperback 

Price: 2.00 USD

 
 
  7.   William Shakespeare; Editor-A. R. Braunmuller; Editor-Stephen Orgel Hamlet (The Pelican Shakespeare)
Penguin Classics 2001-12-01 0140714545 / 9780140714548 Paperback Very Good Paperback 
Trade Paperback in Very Good condition. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 2.25 USD

 
 20.  William Shakespeare; Editor-John F. Andrews The Taming of the Shrew ; The Merry Wives of Windsor (The Guild Shakespeare)
Doubleday Book & Music Clubs 1989 Hardcover Very Good Hardcover 
VG/None. Very Good Hardcover book with NO Dust Jacket. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 3.50 USD

 
 
  8.   William Shakespeare Henry IV Part 1
Washington Square Press 1994-03-01 0671722638 / 9780671722630 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 

Price: 2.00 USD

 
 21.  William Shakespeare Henry IV, Part 1 (Shakespeare Made Easy)
Barron's Educational Series 1985-04-01 0812035852 / 9780812035858 Paperback Very Good Paperback 

Price: 3.75 USD

 
 
  9.   William Shakespeare Henry IV, Part 1 (Shakespeare Made Easy)
Barron's Educational Series 1985-04-01 0812035852 / 9780812035858 Paperback Very Good Paperback 

Price: 3.75 USD

 
 22.  Diana Stewart; William Shakespeare; Illustrator-Charles Shaw Julius Caesar
Heinemann Library 1981-02 0817216642 / 9780817216641 Library Binding Good Library Binding 
Ex-Library copy with usual markings. 
Price: 2.00 USD

 
 
  10.   Diana Stewart; William Shakespeare; Illustrator-Charles Shaw Julius Caesar
Heinemann Library 1981-02 0817216642 / 9780817216641 Library Binding Good Library Binding 
Ex-Library copy with usual markings. 
Price: 2.00 USD

 
 23.  William Shakespeare Julius Caesar (Signet Classic Shakespeare)
Signet Classics 1998-08-01 0451526899 / 9780451526892 Paperback Very Good Paperback 

Price: 2.00 USD

 
 
  11.   William Shakespeare Julius Caesar (Signet Classic Shakespeare)
Signet Classics 1998-08-01 0451526899 / 9780451526892 Paperback Very Good Paperback 

Price: 2.00 USD

 
 24.  William Shakespeare; Editor-T. W. Craik King Henry V (3rd Series)
Thomas Nelson Publishers 1995-03-16 0174434804 / 9780174434801 Paperback Very Good Paperback 
Trade Paperback in Very Good condition. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 2.75 USD

 
 
  12.   William Shakespeare; Editor-T. W. Craik King Henry V (3rd Series)
Thomas Nelson Publishers 1995-03-16 0174434804 / 9780174434801 Paperback Very Good Paperback 
Trade Paperback in Very Good condition. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 2.75 USD

 
 25.  William Shakespeare Macbeth (Folger Shakespeare Library)
Simon & Schuster 2003-07-01 0743477103 / 9780743477109 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 

Price: 2.00 USD

 
 
  13.   William Shakespeare Macbeth (Folger Shakespeare Library)
Simon & Schuster 2003-07-01 0743477103 / 9780743477109 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 

Price: 2.00 USD

     
 

 


William Shakespeare; Editor-A. R. Braunmuller; Editor-Stephen Orgel; Introduction-Russ McDonald on Adamsavebooks.com
William Shakespeare; Editor-A. R. Braunmuller; Editor-Stephen Orgel; Introduction-Russ McDonald on Ahabbooks.com
William Shakespeare; Editor-A. R. Braunmuller; Editor-Stephen Orgel; Introduction-Russ McDonald on Areaderscorner.com
William Shakespeare; Editor-A. R. Braunmuller; Editor-Stephen Orgel; Introduction-Russ McDonald on Avonhillbooks.com
William Shakespeare; Editor-A. R. Braunmuller; Editor-Stephen Orgel; Introduction-Russ McDonald on Aziomedia.com
William Shakespeare; Editor-A. R. Braunmuller; Editor-Stephen Orgel; Introduction-Russ McDonald on Bachtobooks.com
William Shakespeare; Editor-A. R. Braunmuller; Editor-Stephen Orgel; Introduction-Russ McDonald on Bookcollector.net
William Shakespeare; Editor-A. R. Braunmuller; Editor-Stephen Orgel; Introduction-Russ McDonald on Bookmaven.net
William Shakespeare; Editor-A. R. Braunmuller; Editor-Stephen Orgel; Introduction-Russ McDonald on Booksr4u.net
William Shakespeare; Editor-A. R. Braunmuller; Editor-Stephen Orgel; Introduction-Russ McDonald on Ciaokatzbooks.com
William Shakespeare; Editor-A. R. Braunmuller; Editor-Stephen Orgel; Introduction-Russ McDonald on Cinemagebooks.com
William Shakespeare; Editor-A. R. Braunmuller; Editor-Stephen Orgel; Introduction-Russ McDonald on Coasbooks.com
William Shakespeare; Editor-A. R. Braunmuller; Editor-Stephen Orgel; Introduction-Russ McDonald on Confettibooks.com
William Shakespeare; Editor-A. R. Braunmuller; Editor-Stephen Orgel; Introduction-Russ McDonald on Darkwoodbooks.com
William Shakespeare; Editor-A. R. Braunmuller; Editor-Stephen Orgel; Introduction-Russ McDonald on Dustjacket.ca
William Shakespeare; Editor-A. R. Braunmuller; Editor-Stephen Orgel; Introduction-Russ McDonald on Easychairbooks.com
William Shakespeare; Editor-A. R. Braunmuller; Editor-Stephen Orgel; Introduction-Russ McDonald on Ellwoodbooks.com
William Shakespeare; Editor-A. R. Braunmuller; Editor-Stephen Orgel; Introduction-Russ McDonald on Flyingelfbooks.com
William Shakespeare; Editor-A. R. Braunmuller; Editor-Stephen Orgel; Introduction-Russ McDonald on Funstons.net
William Shakespeare; Editor-A. R. Braunmuller; Editor-Stephen Orgel; Introduction-Russ McDonald on Genesbooks.com
William Shakespeare; Editor-A. R. Braunmuller; Editor-Stephen Orgel; Introduction-Russ McDonald on Gillianjamesbooks.com
William Shakespeare; Editor-A. R. Braunmuller; Editor-Stephen Orgel; Introduction-Russ McDonald on Heirloombookstore.com
William Shakespeare; Editor-A. R. Braunmuller; Editor-Stephen Orgel; Introduction-Russ McDonald on Hurleybooks.com
William Shakespeare; Editor-A. R. Braunmuller; Editor-Stephen Orgel; Introduction-Russ McDonald on Intertextuality.com
William Shakespeare; Editor-A. R. Braunmuller; Editor-Stephen Orgel; Introduction-Russ McDonald on Kensvideo.net
William Shakespeare; Editor-A. R. Braunmuller; Editor-Stephen Orgel; Introduction-Russ McDonald on Lanesbooks.com
William Shakespeare; Editor-A. R. Braunmuller; Editor-Stephen Orgel; Introduction-Russ McDonald on Molliesloft.com
William Shakespeare; Editor-A. R. Braunmuller; Editor-Stephen Orgel; Introduction-Russ McDonald on Moodybooks.com
William Shakespeare; Editor-A. R. Braunmuller; Editor-Stephen Orgel; Introduction-Russ McDonald on Mybookiejoint.com
William Shakespeare; Editor-A. R. Braunmuller; Editor-Stephen Orgel; Introduction-Russ McDonald on Naughtonsbooks.com
William Shakespeare; Editor-A. R. Braunmuller; Editor-Stephen Orgel; Introduction-Russ McDonald on Nowandthenbooks.com
William Shakespeare; Editor-A. R. Braunmuller; Editor-Stephen Orgel; Introduction-Russ McDonald on Patcat.net
William Shakespeare; Editor-A. R. Braunmuller; Editor-Stephen Orgel; Introduction-Russ McDonald on Pbobooks.com
William Shakespeare; Editor-A. R. Braunmuller; Editor-Stephen Orgel; Introduction-Russ McDonald on Pennysbooks.com
William Shakespeare; Editor-A. R. Braunmuller; Editor-Stephen Orgel; Introduction-Russ McDonald on Pinaclebooks.com
William Shakespeare; Editor-A. R. Braunmuller; Editor-Stephen Orgel; Introduction-Russ McDonald on Poormansbooks.com
William Shakespeare; Editor-A. R. Braunmuller; Editor-Stephen Orgel; Introduction-Russ McDonald on Recordking.com.au
William Shakespeare; Editor-A. R. Braunmuller; Editor-Stephen Orgel; Introduction-Russ McDonald on Rileybooks.co.uk
William Shakespeare; Editor-A. R. Braunmuller; Editor-Stephen Orgel; Introduction-Russ McDonald on Runforcoverbooks.com
William Shakespeare; Editor-A. R. Braunmuller; Editor-Stephen Orgel; Introduction-Russ McDonald on Thebookquest.com
William Shakespeare; Editor-A. R. Braunmuller; Editor-Stephen Orgel; Introduction-Russ McDonald on Thefrugallibrarian.com
William Shakespeare; Editor-A. R. Braunmuller; Editor-Stephen Orgel; Introduction-Russ McDonald on Thepaperbackexchange.com
William Shakespeare; Editor-A. R. Braunmuller; Editor-Stephen Orgel; Introduction-Russ McDonald on Theshelfbookshop.com
William Shakespeare; Editor-A. R. Braunmuller; Editor-Stephen Orgel; Introduction-Russ McDonald on Veryfastbooks.com
William Shakespeare; Editor-A. R. Braunmuller; Editor-Stephen Orgel; Introduction-Russ McDonald on Walter-saxenararebooks.com

Home
About Us
Contact Us
Store Policies & Shipping Costs
Privacy Policy
FAQ
Links
Checkout
Offline Search Service
Shopping Cart

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@pagemaster-books.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com