|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28.
|
James Patterson; Peter de Jonge Beach Road Vision 2007-06-01 0446619140 / 9780446619141 Mass Market Paperback Good Mass Market Paperback Mass Market Paperback in Good condition. Spine creases. Price:
2.00 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9.
|
James Patterson; Peter de Jonge Beach Road Vision 2007-06-01 0446619140 / 9780446619141 Mass Market Paperback Good Mass Market Paperback Mass Market Paperback in Good condition. Spine creases. Price:
2.00 USD
|
|
|
|
|
29.
|
James Patterson Cross Country (Alex Cross) Little, Brown and Company 2008-11-17 0316018724 / 9780316018722 Hardcover Very Good Good Hardcover Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. Price:
2.00 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10.
|
James Patterson Cross Country (Alex Cross) Little, Brown and Company 2008-11-17 0316018724 / 9780316018722 Hardcover Very Good Good Hardcover Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. Price:
2.00 USD
|
|
|
|
|
30.
|
James Patterson Double Cross (Alex Cross) Vision 2008-10-01 0446198986 / 9780446198981 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback Mass Market Paperback in Very Good condition. Price:
2.25 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11.
|
James Patterson Double Cross (Alex Cross) Vision 2008-10-01 0446198986 / 9780446198981 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback Mass Market Paperback in Very Good condition. Price:
2.25 USD
|
|
|
|
|
31.
|
James Patterson Double Cross (Alex Cross) Little, Brown and Company 2007-11-13 0316015059 / 9780316015059 Hardcover Very Good Good Hardcover Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. Price:
2.00 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12.
|
James Patterson Double Cross (Alex Cross) Little, Brown and Company 2007-11-13 0316015059 / 9780316015059 Hardcover Very Good Good Hardcover Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. Price:
2.00 USD
|
|
|
|
|
32.
|
James Patterson Double Cross (Alex Cross) Little, Brown and Company 2007-11-13 0316015059 / 9780316015059 Hardcover Very Good Very Good Hardcover VG/VG. Very Good Hardcover book with Very Good Dust Jacket. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. Price:
3.00 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13.
|
James Patterson Double Cross (Alex Cross) Little, Brown and Company 2007-11-13 0316015059 / 9780316015059 Hardcover Very Good Very Good Hardcover VG/VG. Very Good Hardcover book with Very Good Dust Jacket. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. Price:
3.00 USD
|
|
|
|
|
33.
|
James Patterson Double Cross (Alex Cross) Vision 2008-10-01 0446198986 / 9780446198981 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback Mass Market Paperback in Very Good condition. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. Price:
2.25 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14.
|
James Patterson Double Cross (Alex Cross) Vision 2008-10-01 0446198986 / 9780446198981 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback Mass Market Paperback in Very Good condition. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. Price:
2.25 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36.
|
James Patterson; Andrew Gross Judge & Jury Warner Vision Books 2007-03-01 0446619000 / 9780446619004 Paperback Very Good Paperback
From #1 bestselling author James Patterson comes the ultimate legal thriller where the judge and jury are terrified. The verdict: run for your life. Failing to escape jury duty, aspiring actress Andie DeGrasse ends up as Juror #11 in a landmark case. In this new Trial of the Century, a Mafia don known as the Electrician is linked to hundreds of gruesome crimes. Tracking this ruthless killer for years, senior FBI agent Nick Pellisante fears that the defendant's power reaches far beyond the courtroom, even if the FBI's evidence is ironclad. Just as the jury finishes deliberations, the Electrician makes a devastating move that shocks the entire nation - and shatters Andie's world. Now she and Pellisante must hunt for the Electrician before he executes his most horrifying endgame. Price:
2.00 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17.
|
James Patterson; Andrew Gross Judge & Jury Warner Vision Books 2007-03-01 0446619000 / 9780446619004 Paperback Very Good Paperback
From #1 bestselling author James Patterson comes the ultimate legal thriller where the judge and jury are terrified. The verdict: run for your life. Failing to escape jury duty, aspiring actress Andie DeGrasse ends up as Juror #11 in a landmark case. In this new Trial of the Century, a Mafia don known as the Electrician is linked to hundreds of gruesome crimes. Tracking this ruthless killer for years, senior FBI agent Nick Pellisante fears that the defendant's power reaches far beyond the courtroom, even if the FBI's evidence is ironclad. Just as the jury finishes deliberations, the Electrician makes a devastating move that shocks the entire nation - and shatters Andie's world. Now she and Pellisante must hunt for the Electrician before he executes his most horrifying endgame. Price:
2.00 USD
|
|
|
|
|
37.
|
James Patterson; Andrew Gross Judge & Jury Warner Vision Books 2007-03-01 0446619000 / 9780446619004 Paperback Good Paperback Mass Market Paperback in Good condition. Spine creases.
From #1 bestselling author James Patterson comes the ultimate legal thriller where the judge and jury are terrified. The verdict: run for your life. Failing to escape jury duty, aspiring actress Andie DeGrasse ends up as Juror #11 in a landmark case. In this new Trial of the Century, a Mafia don known as the Electrician is linked to hundreds of gruesome crimes. Tracking this ruthless killer for years, senior FBI agent Nick Pellisante fears that the defendant's power reaches far beyond the courtroom, even if the FBI's evidence is ironclad. Just as the jury finishes deliberations, the Electrician makes a devastating move that shocks the entire nation - and shatters Andie's world. Now she and Pellisante must hunt for the Electrician before he executes his most horrifying endgame. Price:
2.00 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18.
|
James Patterson; Andrew Gross Judge & Jury Warner Vision Books 2007-03-01 0446619000 / 9780446619004 Paperback Good Paperback Mass Market Paperback in Good condition. Spine creases.
From #1 bestselling author James Patterson comes the ultimate legal thriller where the judge and jury are terrified. The verdict: run for your life. Failing to escape jury duty, aspiring actress Andie DeGrasse ends up as Juror #11 in a landmark case. In this new Trial of the Century, a Mafia don known as the Electrician is linked to hundreds of gruesome crimes. Tracking this ruthless killer for years, senior FBI agent Nick Pellisante fears that the defendant's power reaches far beyond the courtroom, even if the FBI's evidence is ironclad. Just as the jury finishes deliberations, the Electrician makes a devastating move that shocks the entire nation - and shatters Andie's world. Now she and Pellisante must hunt for the Electrician before he executes his most horrifying endgame. Price:
2.00 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|