Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Gift Cards For Sale

 
Browse By Category
DVD
Historical Fiction
Mystery
Romance
SciFi-Fantasy
Thrillers-Suspense
Western
True Crime
Horror

View Other Categories
 
 
 

James Patterson; Andrew Gross Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
  1.   James Patterson; Andrew Gross 1st to Die: A Novel (Women's Murder Club)
Little, Brown and Company 2001-03 0316666009 / 9780316666008 Hardcover Very Good Very Good Hardcover 
VG/VG. Very Good Hardcover book with Very Good Dust Jacket. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 3.99 USD

 
 21.  James Patterson; Maxine Paetro 4th of July
Headline Book Publishing 2005-04-25 0755305817 / 9780755305810 Hardcover Good Good Hardcover 

Price: 4.50 USD

 
 
  2.   James Patterson; Maxine Paetro 4th of July
Headline Book Publishing 2005-04-25 0755305817 / 9780755305810 Hardcover Good Good Hardcover 

Price: 4.50 USD

 
 22.  James Patterson; Maxine Paetro 4th of July
Little, Brown & Co. / Doubleday Large Print 2005 0739454110 / 9780739454114 Hardcover Good Good Hardcover 
Large Print Edition. 
Price: 2.99 USD

 
 
  3.   James Patterson; Maxine Paetro 4th of July
Little, Brown & Co. / Doubleday Large Print 2005 0739454110 / 9780739454114 Hardcover Good Good Hardcover 
Large Print Edition. 
Price: 2.99 USD

 
 23.  James Patterson; Maxine Paetro 4th of July
Little, Brown and Company 2005-05-02 0316710601 / 9780316710602 Hardcover Good Good Hardcover 
Readers wear. Binding tight and straight. 
Price: 3.00 USD

 
 
  4.   James Patterson; Maxine Paetro 4th of July
Little, Brown and Company 2005-05-02 0316710601 / 9780316710602 Hardcover Good Good Hardcover 
Readers wear. Binding tight and straight. 
Price: 3.00 USD

 
 24.  James Patterson; Maxine Paetro 6th Target, The (The Women's Murder Club)
Vision 2008-11-25 0446198951 / 9780446198950 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 
Mass Market Paperback in Very Good condition. 
Price: 2.00 USD

 
 
  5.   James Patterson; Maxine Paetro 6th Target, The (The Women's Murder Club)
Vision 2008-11-25 0446198951 / 9780446198950 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 
Mass Market Paperback in Very Good condition. 
Price: 2.00 USD

 
 25.  James Patterson; Maxine Paetro 7th Heaven (The Women's Murder Club)
Little, Brown and Company 2008-02-04 0316017701 / 9780316017701 Hardcover Very Good Good Hardcover 
Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 2.00 USD

 
 
  6.   James Patterson; Maxine Paetro 7th Heaven (The Women's Murder Club)
Little, Brown and Company 2008-02-04 0316017701 / 9780316017701 Hardcover Very Good Good Hardcover 
Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 2.00 USD

 
 26.  James Patterson; Maxine Paetro 7th Heaven (Women's Murder Club)
Grand Central Publishing 2009-04-07 0446199257 / 9780446199254 Paperback Very Good Paperback 
Trade Paperback in Very Good condition. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 2.50 USD

 
 
  7.   James Patterson; Maxine Paetro 7th Heaven (Women's Murder Club)
Grand Central Publishing 2009-04-07 0446199257 / 9780446199254 Paperback Very Good Paperback 
Trade Paperback in Very Good condition. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 2.50 USD

 
 27.  James Patterson; Peter de Jonge Beach Road
Little, Brown and Company 2006-05-01 0316159786 / 9780316159784 Hardcover Good Good Hardcover 

Price: 2.00 USD

 
 
  8.   James Patterson; Peter de Jonge Beach Road
Little, Brown and Company 2006-05-01 0316159786 / 9780316159784 Hardcover Good Good Hardcover 

Price: 2.00 USD

 
 28.  James Patterson; Peter de Jonge Beach Road
Vision 2007-06-01 0446619140 / 9780446619141 Mass Market Paperback Good Mass Market Paperback 
Mass Market Paperback in Good condition. Spine creases. 
Price: 2.00 USD

 
 
  9.   James Patterson; Peter de Jonge Beach Road
Vision 2007-06-01 0446619140 / 9780446619141 Mass Market Paperback Good Mass Market Paperback 
Mass Market Paperback in Good condition. Spine creases. 
Price: 2.00 USD

 
 29.  James Patterson Cross Country (Alex Cross)
Little, Brown and Company 2008-11-17 0316018724 / 9780316018722 Hardcover Very Good Good Hardcover 
Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 2.00 USD

 
 
  10.   James Patterson Cross Country (Alex Cross)
Little, Brown and Company 2008-11-17 0316018724 / 9780316018722 Hardcover Very Good Good Hardcover 
Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 2.00 USD

 
 30.  James Patterson Double Cross (Alex Cross)
Vision 2008-10-01 0446198986 / 9780446198981 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 
Mass Market Paperback in Very Good condition. 
Price: 2.25 USD

 
 
  11.   James Patterson Double Cross (Alex Cross)
Vision 2008-10-01 0446198986 / 9780446198981 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 
Mass Market Paperback in Very Good condition. 
Price: 2.25 USD

 
 31.  James Patterson Double Cross (Alex Cross)
Little, Brown and Company 2007-11-13 0316015059 / 9780316015059 Hardcover Very Good Good Hardcover 
Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 2.00 USD

 
 
  12.   James Patterson Double Cross (Alex Cross)
Little, Brown and Company 2007-11-13 0316015059 / 9780316015059 Hardcover Very Good Good Hardcover 
Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 2.00 USD

 
 32.  James Patterson Double Cross (Alex Cross)
Little, Brown and Company 2007-11-13 0316015059 / 9780316015059 Hardcover Very Good Very Good Hardcover 
VG/VG. Very Good Hardcover book with Very Good Dust Jacket. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 3.00 USD

 
 
  13.   James Patterson Double Cross (Alex Cross)
Little, Brown and Company 2007-11-13 0316015059 / 9780316015059 Hardcover Very Good Very Good Hardcover 
VG/VG. Very Good Hardcover book with Very Good Dust Jacket. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 3.00 USD

 
 33.  James Patterson Double Cross (Alex Cross)
Vision 2008-10-01 0446198986 / 9780446198981 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 
Mass Market Paperback in Very Good condition. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 2.25 USD

 
 
  14.   James Patterson Double Cross (Alex Cross)
Vision 2008-10-01 0446198986 / 9780446198981 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 
Mass Market Paperback in Very Good condition. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 2.25 USD

 
 34.  James Patterson; Howard Roughan Honeymoon
Little, Brown And Company New York 2005-01-01 0739449672 / 9780739449677 Hardcover Very Good Good Hardcover 
Large Print Edition. 
Price: 3.00 USD

 
 
  15.   James Patterson; Howard Roughan Honeymoon
Little, Brown And Company New York 2005-01-01 0739449672 / 9780739449677 Hardcover Very Good Good Hardcover 
Large Print Edition. 
Price: 3.00 USD

 
 35.  James Patterson; Howard Roughan Honeymoon
Little, Brown and Company 2005-02-14 0316710628 / 9780316710626 Hardcover Good Good Hardcover 
Readers wear. Binding tight and straight. 
Price: 3.00 USD

 
 
  16.   James Patterson; Howard Roughan Honeymoon
Little, Brown and Company 2005-02-14 0316710628 / 9780316710626 Hardcover Good Good Hardcover 
Readers wear. Binding tight and straight. 
Price: 3.00 USD

 
 36.  James Patterson; Andrew Gross Judge & Jury
Warner Vision Books 2007-03-01 0446619000 / 9780446619004 Paperback Very Good Paperback 


From #1 bestselling author James Patterson comes the ultimate legal thriller where the judge and jury are terrified. The verdict: run for your life. Failing to escape jury duty, aspiring actress Andie DeGrasse ends up as Juror #11 in a landmark case. In this new Trial of the Century, a Mafia don known as the Electrician is linked to hundreds of gruesome crimes. Tracking this ruthless killer for years, senior FBI agent Nick Pellisante fears that the defendant's power reaches far beyond the courtroom, even if the FBI's evidence is ironclad. Just as the jury finishes deliberations, the Electrician makes a devastating move that shocks the entire nation - and shatters Andie's world. Now she and Pellisante must hunt for the Electrician before he executes his most horrifying endgame. 
Price: 2.00 USD

 
 
  17.   James Patterson; Andrew Gross Judge & Jury
Warner Vision Books 2007-03-01 0446619000 / 9780446619004 Paperback Very Good Paperback 


From #1 bestselling author James Patterson comes the ultimate legal thriller where the judge and jury are terrified. The verdict: run for your life. Failing to escape jury duty, aspiring actress Andie DeGrasse ends up as Juror #11 in a landmark case. In this new Trial of the Century, a Mafia don known as the Electrician is linked to hundreds of gruesome crimes. Tracking this ruthless killer for years, senior FBI agent Nick Pellisante fears that the defendant's power reaches far beyond the courtroom, even if the FBI's evidence is ironclad. Just as the jury finishes deliberations, the Electrician makes a devastating move that shocks the entire nation - and shatters Andie's world. Now she and Pellisante must hunt for the Electrician before he executes his most horrifying endgame. 
Price: 2.00 USD

 
 37.  James Patterson; Andrew Gross Judge & Jury
Warner Vision Books 2007-03-01 0446619000 / 9780446619004 Paperback Good Paperback 
Mass Market Paperback in Good condition. Spine creases.

From #1 bestselling author James Patterson comes the ultimate legal thriller where the judge and jury are terrified. The verdict: run for your life. Failing to escape jury duty, aspiring actress Andie DeGrasse ends up as Juror #11 in a landmark case. In this new Trial of the Century, a Mafia don known as the Electrician is linked to hundreds of gruesome crimes. Tracking this ruthless killer for years, senior FBI agent Nick Pellisante fears that the defendant's power reaches far beyond the courtroom, even if the FBI's evidence is ironclad. Just as the jury finishes deliberations, the Electrician makes a devastating move that shocks the entire nation - and shatters Andie's world. Now she and Pellisante must hunt for the Electrician before he executes his most horrifying endgame.
 
Price: 2.00 USD

 
 
  18.   James Patterson; Andrew Gross Judge & Jury
Warner Vision Books 2007-03-01 0446619000 / 9780446619004 Paperback Good Paperback 
Mass Market Paperback in Good condition. Spine creases.

From #1 bestselling author James Patterson comes the ultimate legal thriller where the judge and jury are terrified. The verdict: run for your life. Failing to escape jury duty, aspiring actress Andie DeGrasse ends up as Juror #11 in a landmark case. In this new Trial of the Century, a Mafia don known as the Electrician is linked to hundreds of gruesome crimes. Tracking this ruthless killer for years, senior FBI agent Nick Pellisante fears that the defendant's power reaches far beyond the courtroom, even if the FBI's evidence is ironclad. Just as the jury finishes deliberations, the Electrician makes a devastating move that shocks the entire nation - and shatters Andie's world. Now she and Pellisante must hunt for the Electrician before he executes his most horrifying endgame.
 
Price: 2.00 USD

 
 38.  James Patterson; Andrew Gross Judge & Jury
Little, Brown and Company 2006-07-31 0316013935 / 9780316013932 Hardcover Good Good Hardcover 
Readers wear. Binding tight and straight. 
Price: 3.00 USD

 
 
  19.   James Patterson; Andrew Gross Judge & Jury
Little, Brown and Company 2006-07-31 0316013935 / 9780316013932 Hardcover Good Good Hardcover 
Readers wear. Binding tight and straight. 
Price: 3.00 USD

 
 39.  James Patterson and Andrew Gross Judge And Jury
Headline Book Publishing 2007-01-01 0755330498 / 9780755330492 Paperback Good Paperback 
Mass Market Paperback. Spine creases. 
Price: 2.00 USD

 
 
  20.   James Patterson and Andrew Gross Judge And Jury
Headline Book Publishing 2007-01-01 0755330498 / 9780755330492 Paperback Good Paperback 
Mass Market Paperback. Spine creases. 
Price: 2.00 USD

 
 40. 


Price: Send Email for Price

 
 

 


James Patterson; Andrew Gross on Ahabbooks.com
James Patterson; Andrew Gross on Areaderscorner.com
James Patterson; Andrew Gross on Astleybookfarm.com
James Patterson; Andrew Gross on Bachtobooks.com
James Patterson; Andrew Gross on Bookcollector.net
James Patterson; Andrew Gross on Bookmarc.ca
James Patterson; Andrew Gross on Bookmaven.net
James Patterson; Andrew Gross on Booksaletoday.net
James Patterson; Andrew Gross on Booksbythesea.com
James Patterson; Andrew Gross on Booksets.com
James Patterson; Andrew Gross on Booksr4u.net
James Patterson; Andrew Gross on Brickroadbooks.com
James Patterson; Andrew Gross on Coasbooks.com
James Patterson; Andrew Gross on Concharbooks.co.uk
James Patterson; Andrew Gross on Confettibooks.com
James Patterson; Andrew Gross on Doullbooks.com
James Patterson; Andrew Gross on Dromanabooks.com.au
James Patterson; Andrew Gross on Dustjacket.ca
James Patterson; Andrew Gross on Easychairbooks.com
James Patterson; Andrew Gross on Ellwoodbooks.com
James Patterson; Andrew Gross on Genesbooks.com
James Patterson; Andrew Gross on Heirloombookstore.com
James Patterson; Andrew Gross on Infinitybooksjapan.com
James Patterson; Andrew Gross on Innesbooks.co.uk
James Patterson; Andrew Gross on Kathmandubooks.com
James Patterson; Andrew Gross on Mysteryandimagination.com
James Patterson; Andrew Gross on Nowandthenbooks.com
James Patterson; Andrew Gross on Pbobooks.com
James Patterson; Andrew Gross on Pennysbooks.com
James Patterson; Andrew Gross on Pinaclebooks.com
James Patterson; Andrew Gross on Ptpbooks.com
James Patterson; Andrew Gross on Ravenwoodbooks.com
James Patterson; Andrew Gross on Rileybooks.co.uk
James Patterson; Andrew Gross on Riversedgebooks.com
James Patterson; Andrew Gross on Rodneysbookstore.com
James Patterson; Andrew Gross on Rosesarereadbooks.com
James Patterson; Andrew Gross on Thebookjunction.com
James Patterson; Andrew Gross on Thebookquest.com
James Patterson; Andrew Gross on Themissingvolume.com
James Patterson; Andrew Gross on Thepaperbackexchange.com
James Patterson; Andrew Gross on Theshelfbookshop.com
James Patterson; Andrew Gross on Vintagebooks.com.au
James Patterson; Andrew Gross on Waverlybooks.com
James Patterson; Andrew Gross on Whitingbooks.com
James Patterson; Andrew Gross on Yesteryearbooks.co.uk

Home
About Us
Contact Us
Store Policies & Shipping Costs
Privacy Policy
FAQ
Links
Checkout
Offline Search Service
Shopping Cart

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@pagemaster-books.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com