Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Gift Cards For Sale

 
Browse By Category
DVD
Historical Fiction
Mystery
Romance
SciFi-Fantasy
Thrillers-Suspense
Western
True Crime
Horror

View Other Categories
 
 
 

Mark Helprin Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
  1.   Mark Helprin Ellis Island and Other Stories
Harcourt Brace & Company 1991-05-31 0156283158 / 9780156283151 Paperback Very Good Paperback 
Trade Paperback in Very Good condition. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 2.98 USD

 
 5.  Mark Helprin Memoir from Antproof Case
Harcourt Brace 1995-04 0151000972 / 9780151000975 Hardcover Very Good Very Good Hardcover 

Price: 3.93 USD

 
 
  2.   Mark Helprin Ellis Island and Other Stories
Harcourt Brace & Company 1991-05-31 0156283158 / 9780156283151 Paperback Very Good Paperback 
Trade Paperback in Very Good condition. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 3.09 USD

 
 6.  Mark Helprin Memoir from Antproof Case
Harcourt Brace 1995-04 0151000972 / 9780151000975 Hardcover Very Good Good Hardcover 
VG/G. Very Good Hardcover book with a Good Dust Jacket. 
Price: 3.97 USD

 
 
  3.   Mark Helprin Freddy and Fredericka
Penguin (Non-Classics) 2006-07-25 0143037250 / 9780143037255 Paperback Very Good Paperback 
Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 3.98 USD

 
 7.  Mark Helprin Refiner's Fire
Mariner Books 6/1/2005 0156031078 / 9780156031073 Paperback Very Good Paperback 
Trade Paperback in Very Good condition. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 3.97 USD

 
 
  4.   Mark Helprin Memoir from Antproof Case
Harper Paperbacks 5/1/1996 0380727331 / 9780380727339 Paperback Very Good Paperback 
Trade Paperback in Very Good condition. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 2.97 USD

 
 8.  Mark Helprin Refiner's Fire
Mariner Books 2005-06-01 0156031078 / 9780156031073 Paperback Very Good Paperback 
Trade Paperback in Very Good condition. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 3.98 USD

 
 

 


Mark Helprin on 95bellstreet.com
Mark Helprin on Ahabbooks.com
Mark Helprin on Bagotbooks.com
Mark Helprin on Bbrownandassoc.net
Mark Helprin on Beckhambooks.com
Mark Helprin on Bibliobeast.com
Mark Helprin on Bibliodisia.com
Mark Helprin on Blinebooks.com
Mark Helprin on Bookmarcsonline.com
Mark Helprin on Bookwebpages.com
Mark Helprin on Chicagorare.com
Mark Helprin on Coasbooks.com
Mark Helprin on Crazy4bookz.com
Mark Helprin on Cupboardmaker.com
Mark Helprin on Dauntlessbooks.com
Mark Helprin on Goodwillbooks.com
Mark Helprin on Grendelbooks.com
Mark Helprin on Horsebooksplus.com
Mark Helprin on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Mark Helprin on Jamespepperbooks.com
Mark Helprin on Johnbalebooks.com
Mark Helprin on Kbookscanada.com
Mark Helprin on Leonardshoup.com
Mark Helprin on Maydaybooks.com
Mark Helprin on Montclairbookcenter.com
Mark Helprin on Mysteryandimagination.com
Mark Helprin on Nealfinebooks.com
Mark Helprin on Newbostonfineandrarebooks.com
Mark Helprin on Nowandthenbooks.com
Mark Helprin on Patbookman.net
Mark Helprin on Pilgrimreaderbooks.com
Mark Helprin on Pinaclebooks.com
Mark Helprin on Royaloakbookshop.net
Mark Helprin on Ryanbooksnyc.com
Mark Helprin on Sleepysidebooks.com
Mark Helprin on Texasbooklady.com
Mark Helprin on Thatusedbookstore.com
Mark Helprin on Thebookishpelican.com
Mark Helprin on Thebooksend.com
Mark Helprin on Therobbinn.co.uk
Mark Helprin on Vagabondbooks.com
Mark Helprin on Waverlybooks.com
Mark Helprin on Websterbookstore.com
Mark Helprin on Whitingbooks.com
Mark Helprin on Withywindlebooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@pagemaster-books.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com