|
|
|
|
1.
|
Elmore Leonard A Coyote's in the House William Morrow 2004-06-01 006054404X / 9780060544041 Hardcover Very Good Very Good Hardcover Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. Price:
2.99 USD
|
|
|
|
|
11.
|
Elmore Leonard Last Stand at Saber River HarperTorch 2002-12-01 0060013524 / 9780060013523 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback Mass Market Paperback Spine creases. Price:
2.25 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.
|
Elmore Leonard Be Cool Delacorte Press 2/9/1999 0385333919 / 9780385333917 Hardcover Very Good Very Good Hardcover Price:
2.93 USD
|
|
|
|
|
12.
|
Elmore Leonard Maximum Bob Delta 3/9/1998 0385323964 / 9780385323963 Paperback Very Good Paperback Trade Paperback in Very Good condition. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. Price:
3.18 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.
|
Elmore Leonard Be Cool Delacorte Press 2/9/1999 0385333919 / 9780385333917 Hardcover Very Good Very Good Hardcover VG/VG. Very Good Hardcover book with Very Good Dust Jacket. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. Price:
4.98 USD
|
|
|
|
|
13.
|
Elmore Leonard Pagan Babies Delacorte Press 9/5/2000 0385333927 / 9780385333924 Hardcover Very Good Very Good Hardcover VG/VG. Very Good Hardcover book with Very Good Dust Jacket. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. Price:
2.93 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.
|
Elmore Leonard Freaky Deaky Harper Paperbacks 5/6/1998 0688160964 / 9780688160968 Paperback Very Good Paperback Trade Paperback in Very Good condition. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. Price:
3.94 USD
|
|
|
|
|
14.
|
Elmore Leonard Pagan Babies Delacorte Press 9/5/2000 0385333927 / 9780385333924 Hardcover Very Good Very Good Hardcover VG/VG. Very Good Hardcover book with Very Good Dust Jacket. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. Price:
3.77 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.
|
Elmore Leonard Get Shorty Delacorte Press 7/1/1990 0385301413 / 9780385301411 Hardcover Very Good Good Hardcover Price:
2.47 USD
|
|
|
|
|
15.
|
Elmore Leonard Riding the Rap Delta 3/9/1998 0385324170 / 9780385324175 Unknown Binding Very Good Unknown Binding Trade Paperback in Very Good condition. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. Price:
3.94 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6.
|
Elmore Leonard Glitz: A Novel Perennial (HarperCollins) 1998-05 0688160956 / 9780688160951 Paperback Very Good Paperback Trade Paperback in Very Good condition. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. Price:
3.94 USD
|
|
|
|
|
16.
|
Elmore Leonard Rum Punch Delta 5/11/1998 0385332807 / 9780385332804 Paperback Very Good Paperback Trade Paperback in Very Good condition. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. Price:
3.94 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7.
|
Elmore Leonard Gunsights HarperTorch 2002-09-03 0060013508 / 9780060013509 Mass Market Paperback Good Mass Market Paperback Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. Spine creases. Price:
2.26 USD
|
|
|
|
|
17.
|
Elmore Leonard Split Images Quill Press 1999-07 0688169716 / 9780688169718 Paperback Very Good Paperback Trade Paperback in Very Good condition. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. Price:
3.94 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8.
|
Elmore Leonard Gunsights Domain 1985-06-01 055327337X / 9780553273373 Mass Market Paperback Good Mass Market Paperback Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. Spine creases. Price:
2.50 USD
|
|
|
|
|
18.
|
Elmore Leonard The Hot Kid HarperTorch 2006-09-01 0060724234 / 9780060724238 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. Price:
2.25 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9.
|
Elmore Leonard Killshot Harper Paperbacks 3/3/1999 0688166385 / 9780688166380 Paperback Very Good Paperback Trade Paperback in Very Good condition. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. Price:
3.94 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10.
|
Elmore Leonard Labrava Perennial (HarperCollins) 1998-05 0688160972 / 9780688160975 Paperback Very Good Paperback Trade Paperback in Very Good condition. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. Price:
3.94 USD
|
|
|
|
|
20.
|
Elmore Leonard Tishomingo Blues William Morrow 2002-02-01 0060008725 / 9780060008727 Hardcover Very Good Very Good Hardcover Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
|