Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Gift Cards For Sale

 
Browse By Category
DVD
Historical Fiction
Mystery
Romance
SciFi-Fantasy
Thrillers-Suspense
Western
True Crime
Horror

View Other Categories
 
 
 

Elmore Leonard Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
  1.   Elmore Leonard A Coyote's in the House
William Morrow 2004-06-01 006054404X / 9780060544041 Hardcover Very Good Very Good Hardcover 
Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 2.99 USD

 
 11.  Elmore Leonard Last Stand at Saber River
HarperTorch 2002-12-01 0060013524 / 9780060013523 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 
Mass Market Paperback Spine creases. 
Price: 2.25 USD

 
 
  2.   Elmore Leonard Be Cool
Delacorte Press 2/9/1999 0385333919 / 9780385333917 Hardcover Very Good Very Good Hardcover 

Price: 2.93 USD

 
 12.  Elmore Leonard Maximum Bob
Delta 3/9/1998 0385323964 / 9780385323963 Paperback Very Good Paperback 
Trade Paperback in Very Good condition. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 3.18 USD

 
 
  3.   Elmore Leonard Be Cool
Delacorte Press 2/9/1999 0385333919 / 9780385333917 Hardcover Very Good Very Good Hardcover 
VG/VG. Very Good Hardcover book with Very Good Dust Jacket. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 4.98 USD

 
 13.  Elmore Leonard Pagan Babies
Delacorte Press 9/5/2000 0385333927 / 9780385333924 Hardcover Very Good Very Good Hardcover 
VG/VG. Very Good Hardcover book with Very Good Dust Jacket. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 2.93 USD

 
 
  4.   Elmore Leonard Freaky Deaky
Harper Paperbacks 5/6/1998 0688160964 / 9780688160968 Paperback Very Good Paperback 
Trade Paperback in Very Good condition. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 3.94 USD

 
 14.  Elmore Leonard Pagan Babies
Delacorte Press 9/5/2000 0385333927 / 9780385333924 Hardcover Very Good Very Good Hardcover 
VG/VG. Very Good Hardcover book with Very Good Dust Jacket. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 3.77 USD

 
 
  5.   Elmore Leonard Get Shorty
Delacorte Press 7/1/1990 0385301413 / 9780385301411 Hardcover Very Good Good Hardcover 

Price: 2.47 USD

 
 15.  Elmore Leonard Riding the Rap
Delta 3/9/1998 0385324170 / 9780385324175 Unknown Binding Very Good Unknown Binding 
Trade Paperback in Very Good condition. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 3.94 USD

 
 
  6.   Elmore Leonard Glitz: A Novel
Perennial (HarperCollins) 1998-05 0688160956 / 9780688160951 Paperback Very Good Paperback 
Trade Paperback in Very Good condition. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 3.94 USD

 
 16.  Elmore Leonard Rum Punch
Delta 5/11/1998 0385332807 / 9780385332804 Paperback Very Good Paperback 
Trade Paperback in Very Good condition. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 3.94 USD

 
 
  7.   Elmore Leonard Gunsights
HarperTorch 2002-09-03 0060013508 / 9780060013509 Mass Market Paperback Good Mass Market Paperback 
Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. Spine creases. 
Price: 2.26 USD

 
 17.  Elmore Leonard Split Images
Quill Press 1999-07 0688169716 / 9780688169718 Paperback Very Good Paperback 
Trade Paperback in Very Good condition. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 3.94 USD

 
 
  8.   Elmore Leonard Gunsights
Domain 1985-06-01 055327337X / 9780553273373 Mass Market Paperback Good Mass Market Paperback 
Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. Spine creases. 
Price: 2.50 USD

 
 18.  Elmore Leonard The Hot Kid
HarperTorch 2006-09-01 0060724234 / 9780060724238 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 
Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 2.25 USD

 
 
  9.   Elmore Leonard Killshot
Harper Paperbacks 3/3/1999 0688166385 / 9780688166380 Paperback Very Good Paperback 
Trade Paperback in Very Good condition. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 3.94 USD

 
 19.  Elmore Leonard Three-Ten to Yuma and Other Stories
HarperTorch 2006-12-01 0061121649 / 9780061121647 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 
Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 2.25 USD

 
 
  10.   Elmore Leonard Labrava
Perennial (HarperCollins) 1998-05 0688160972 / 9780688160975 Paperback Very Good Paperback 
Trade Paperback in Very Good condition. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 3.94 USD

 
 20.  Elmore Leonard Tishomingo Blues
William Morrow 2002-02-01 0060008725 / 9780060008727 Hardcover Very Good Very Good Hardcover 
Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 5.00 USD

 
 

 


Elmore Leonard on Ahabbooks.com
Elmore Leonard on Astleybookfarm.com
Elmore Leonard on Bookembooks.com
Elmore Leonard on Booksmaps.com
Elmore Leonard on Booksr4u.net
Elmore Leonard on Brickroadbooks.com
Elmore Leonard on Bythebooklc.com
Elmore Leonard on Cinemagebooks.com
Elmore Leonard on Coasbooks.com
Elmore Leonard on Doullbooks.com
Elmore Leonard on Eastleach-book.co.uk
Elmore Leonard on Easychairbooks.com
Elmore Leonard on Elpinarillobooks.com
Elmore Leonard on Flyingelfbooks.com
Elmore Leonard on Foxfirebooks.com
Elmore Leonard on Genesbooks.com
Elmore Leonard on Heirloombookstore.com
Elmore Leonard on Hkbooksonline.com
Elmore Leonard on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Elmore Leonard on Jackdawbooks.com
Elmore Leonard on Johnbalebooks.com
Elmore Leonard on Kathmandubooks.com
Elmore Leonard on Kingchampbooks.com
Elmore Leonard on Lanesbooks.com
Elmore Leonard on Lenungerbooks.com
Elmore Leonard on Marshwigglebooks.com
Elmore Leonard on Molliesloft.com
Elmore Leonard on Mybookiejoint.com
Elmore Leonard on Mysteryandimagination.com
Elmore Leonard on Naughtonsbooks.com
Elmore Leonard on Pbobooks.com
Elmore Leonard on Poormansbooks.com
Elmore Leonard on Ptpbooks.com
Elmore Leonard on Ravenwoodbooks.com
Elmore Leonard on Readinkbooks.com
Elmore Leonard on Rileybooks.co.uk
Elmore Leonard on Riversedgebooks.com
Elmore Leonard on Robinsrarebooks.com
Elmore Leonard on Seaoceanbooks.com
Elmore Leonard on Seattlebookcenter.com
Elmore Leonard on Vagabondbooks.com
Elmore Leonard on Waverlybooks.com
Elmore Leonard on Whitingbooks.com
Elmore Leonard on Wisestreetbooks.com
Elmore Leonard on Zarzuellabooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@pagemaster-books.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie