Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Gift Cards For Sale

 
Browse By Category
DVD
Historical Fiction
Mystery
Romance
SciFi-Fantasy
Thrillers-Suspense
Western
True Crime
Horror

View Other Categories
 
 
 

Jan Burke Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Jan Burke "Dear Irene, : An Irene kelly Novel"
Pocket 1/1/2003 0743444493 / 9780743444491 Mass Market Paperback Mass Market Paperback Good Mass Market Paperback 
Spine creases. shelfwear 
Price: 1.90 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Jan Burke "Goodnight, Irene"
Avon Books (Mm) 1997-06 0380722798 / 9780380722792 Mass Market Paperback Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 
tanning 
Price: 1.90 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Jan Burke "Goodnight, Irene"
Pocket 5/1/2002 0743444515 / 9780743444514 Mass Market Paperback Mass Market Paperback Good Mass Market Paperback 
Spine creases. shelfwear 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Jan Burke "Remember Me, Irene : An Irene Kelly Novel"
Pocket 5/1/2003 0743444507 / 9780743444507 Mass Market Paperback Mass Market Paperback Good Mass Market Paperback 

Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Jan Burke "Sweet Dreams, Irene: An Irene Kelly Novel"
Pocket 9/1/2002 0743444523 / 9780743444521 Mass Market Paperback Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 
Spine creases. 
Price: 1.90 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 Jan Burke Bloodlines: An Irene Kelly Novel (Irene Kelly Mysteries)
Pocket Star 8/29/2006 0743444558 / 9780743444552 Mass Market Paperback Mass Market Paperback Good Mass Market Paperback 
Spine creases. 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Jan Burke Bloodlines: An Irene Kelly Novel (Irene Kelly Mysteries)
Pocket Star 2006-08-29 0743444558 / 9780743444552 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 
Mass Market Paperback in Very Good condition. 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
8 Jan Burke Flight
Pocket 4/1/2002 0743439775 / 9780743439770 Mass Market Paperback Mass Market Paperback Good Mass Market Paperback 
"Spine creases. shelfwear, crease on front cover" 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
9 Jan Burke Kidnapped: An Irene Kelly Novel (Irene Kelly Mysteries)
Pocket 9/25/2007 0743273869 / 9780743273862 Mass Market Paperback Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 

Price: 1.90 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Jan Burke on Abooktrader.com
Jan Burke on Ahabbooks.com
Jan Burke on Betterthanchocolatebookco.com
Jan Burke on Bookbrothers.net
Jan Burke on Bookcollector.net
Jan Burke on Bookmarcsonline.com
Jan Burke on Booksbythesea.com
Jan Burke on Booksmaps.com
Jan Burke on Bookwebpages.com
Jan Burke on Brookingsbooks.com
Jan Burke on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Jan Burke on Cozybookcellar.com
Jan Burke on Cupboardmaker.com
Jan Burke on Empirebooksellers.com
Jan Burke on Foxfirebooks.com
Jan Burke on Geoffreysrarebooks.com
Jan Burke on Heirloombookstore.com
Jan Burke on Johnmurraysbooks.com
Jan Burke on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com
Jan Burke on Kovachbooks.com
Jan Burke on Lanesbooks.com
Jan Burke on Lenungerbooks.com
Jan Burke on Mistymorninbooks.com
Jan Burke on Montclairbookcenter.com
Jan Burke on Mysteryandimagination.com
Jan Burke on Mysterymikes.com
Jan Burke on Nealfinebooks.com
Jan Burke on Oncereadbooks.com
Jan Burke on Patbookman.net
Jan Burke on Patcat.net
Jan Burke on Pennysbooks.com
Jan Burke on Read-em-again.com
Jan Burke on Retrieverbooks.com.au
Jan Burke on Riversedgebooks.com
Jan Burke on Rosesarereadbooks.com
Jan Burke on Ryanbooksnyc.com
Jan Burke on Sceneofthecrime.net
Jan Burke on Scifietc.com
Jan Burke on Tenbestbooks.com
Jan Burke on Thebookquest.com
Jan Burke on Thebooksend.com
Jan Burke on Thepaperbackexchange.com
Jan Burke on Topshelfbooks.com
Jan Burke on Waverlybooks.com
Jan Burke on Wrigleycrossbooks.com

Home | About Us | Contact Us | Store Policies & Shipping Costs | Privacy Policy | FAQ | Links

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@pagemaster-books.com
Copyright©2009. All Rights Reserved.