Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Gift Cards For Sale

 
Browse By Category
DVD
Historical Fiction
Mystery
Romance
SciFi-Fantasy
Thrillers-Suspense
True Crime
Horror

View Other Categories
 
 
 

Erotica

Erotica

Click on Title to view full description

 
   1 .   A.C. Arthur Object of His Desire (Indigo: Sensuous Love Stories)
Genesis Press 9/1/2003 1585710946 / 9781585710942 Paperback Very Good No Jacket Paperback 
Trade Paperback in Very Good condition. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 2.49 USD

 
  21 .  Agnew, Denise The Dare
Ellora's Cave Publishing 2008-07-25 1419950185 / 9781419950186 Paperback Very Good Paperback 
Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 3.98 USD

 
 
   2 .   Angela Knight; Ann Jacobs; Dakota Cassidy; Kate Hill All Wrapped Up
Changeling Press LLC 2006-04-20 1595962840 / 9781595962843 Paperback Very Good Paperback 
Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 5.98 USD

 
  22 .  Ashleigh Raine; Contributor-Marly Chance; Contributor-Mandy M Roth; Contributor-N.J. Walters; Contributor-Ravyn Douglas; Contributor-Sahara Kelly Legendary Tails IV
Ellora's Cave 2005-12-01 1419953664 / 9781419953668 Paperback Very Good Paperback 
Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. Spine creases. 
Price: 5.97 USD

 
 
   3 .   BRIGHT, Susie The Best American Erotica 2005
Simon & Schuster 2005-01-01 0739451065 / 9780739451069 Hardcover Very Good Hardcover 
Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 3.24 USD

 
  23 .  Claude Farrere; Jean-louis Dubut De Laforest Morphine/My Lady Opium
Harper Perennial 4/1/2010 0061965340 / 9780061965340 Paperback Very Good Paperback 
Mass Market Paperback in Good condition. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 2.49 USD

 
 
   4 .   Cremer, Andrea Wolfsbane: A Nightshade Novel Book 2
Speak 2012-01-03 0142420980 / 9780142420980 Paperback Very Good Paperback 
Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 5.98 USD

 
  24 .  Dane, Lauren Inside Out
Berkley Trade 2010-11-02 0425236889 / 9780425236888 Paperback Very Good Paperback 
Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 5.98 USD

 
 
   5 .   Day, Sylvia; Day, S.J. Eve of Chaos (Marked)
Tor Books 2013-02-26 0765337509 / 9780765337504 Paperback Very Good Paperback 
Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 5.99 USD

 
  25 .  Day, Sylvia; Day, S.J. Eve of Destruction
Tor Books 2013-01-29 0765337495 / 9780765337498 Paperback Very Good Paperback 
Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 5.99 USD

 
 
   6 .   E. L. James Fifty Shades Darker: Book Two of the Fifty Shades Trilogy
Vintage 2012-04-17 0345803493 / 9780345803498 Paperback Very Good Very Good Paperback 
Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 5.99 USD

 
  26 .  Emma Holly Personal Assets
Berkley Trade 2004-01-06 0425193713 / 9780425193716 Paperback Very Good Paperback 
Trade Paperback in Very Good condition. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 2.49 USD

 
 
   7 .   Emma Holly; Helena Ravenscroft; Susie Raymond Black Lace Omnibus IV
Doubleday Direct Inc. 1999 0739407139 / 9780739407134 Hardcover Very Good Good Hardcover 
VG/G. Very Good Hardcover book with a Good Dust Jacket. 
Price: 4.99 USD

 
  27 .  Erica Orloff; Crystal Green Twice Bitten: Urban Legend The Huntress (Urban Legend)
Harlequin 12/1/2005 0373285353 / 9780373285358 Paperback Very Good No Jacket Paperback 
Trade Paperback in Very Good condition. 
Price: 1.90 USD

 
 
   8 .   Gale, Colette Unmasqued: An Erotic Novel of The Phantom of The Opera
NAL Trade 2007-08-07 0451221370 / 9780451221377 Paperback Very Good Paperback 
Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 5.25 USD

 
  28 .  Hannah Howell; Lynsay Sands; Jackie Kessler; Richelle Mead Eternal Lover
Kensington 2008-04-01 0758225113 / 9780758225115 Paperback Very Good Paperback 
Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 3.99 USD

 
 
   9 .   Hart, Celia May Made for Sin
Aphrodisia 2007-02-01 0758214650 / 9780758214652 Very Good 
Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 3.98 USD

 
  29 .  Hill, Joey W. Vampire Trinity (Vampire Queen)
Berkley Trade 2010-09-07 0425236706 / 9780425236703 Paperback Very Good Paperback 
Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 5.99 USD

 
 
   10 .   Jaci Burton; Cathryn Fox Making Waves
Ellora's Cave 2006-01-31 1419952625 / 9781419952623 Paperback Very Good Paperback 
Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. Spine creases. 
Price: 5.98 USD

 
  30 .  Jaid Black Strictly Taboo
Berkley Trade 2005-12-06 0425202453 / 9780425202456 Paperback Very Good Paperback 
Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. Spine creases. 
Price: 2.49 USD

 
 
   11 .   Jaid Black; Marly Chance; NJ Walters; Ravyn Wilde; Ashleigh Raine; Mandy Roth Legendary Tails IV
Ellora's Cave 2005-12-01 1419953664 / 9781419953668 Paperback Very Good Paperback 
Trade Paperback in Very Good condition. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 5.98 USD

 
  31 .  James, E L Fifty Shades of Grey: Book One of the Fifty Shades Trilogy
Vintage 2012-04-03 0345803485 / 9780345803481 Paperback Very Good Paperback 
Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 5.99 USD

 
 
   12 .   James, E L Fifty Shades of Grey: Book One of the Fifty Shades Trilogy
Vintage 2012-04-03 0345803485 / 9780345803481 Paperback Very Good Paperback 
Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 5.99 USD

 
  32 .  James, E L Fifty Shades of Grey: Book One of the Fifty Shades Trilogy
Vintage 2012-04-03 0345803485 / 9780345803481 Paperback Very Good Paperback 
Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 4.99 USD

 
 
   13 .   Johnson, Jean The Master (The Sons of Destiny, Book 3)
Berkley Trade 2007-09-04 042521706X / 9780425217061 Paperback Very Good Paperback 
Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 4.24 USD

 
  33 .  Johnson, Jean The Song (The Sons of Destiny, Book 4)
Berkley Trade 2008-02-05 0425219291 / 9780425219294 Paperback Very Good Paperback 
Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 4.24 USD

 
 
   14 .   Kate Hill; Contributor-Denise A Agnew; Contributor-Arianna Hart By Honor Bound
Ellora's Cave 2005-05-30 1419951920 / 9781419951923 Paperback Very Good Paperback 
Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 2.49 USD

 
  34 .  Kathryn Anne Dubois; Angela Knight; Jade Lawless; Julia Welles Secrets: The Best in Women's Sensual Fiction, Vol. 7
Red Sage Pub Inc 2001-12-01 0964894270 / 9780964894273 Paperback Very Good Paperback 
Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 3.98 USD

 
 
   15 .   Kauffman, Donna The Black Sheep and the English Rose (Brava Contemporary Romance)
Brava 2008-08-01 0758217293 / 9780758217295 Paperback Very Good Paperback 
Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 4.25 USD

 
  35 .  King, Sherri L The Horde Wars: Ravenous (Book 1)
Ellora's Cave 2004-05-01 184360535X / 9781843605355 Paperback Very Good Paperback 
Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 4.98 USD

 
 
   16 .   King, Sherri L. Fetish
Ellora's Cave Publishing 2008-07-25 1843608103 / 9781843608103 Paperback Very Good Paperback 
Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 5.98 USD

 
  36 .  Linda Bleser East of Easy
Cerridwen Press 2006-11-30 1419956051 / 9781419956058 Paperback Very Good Paperback 
Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 2.49 USD

 
 
   17 .   Lucy Monroe Willing
Kensington 2006-01-01 0758208758 / 9780758208750 Paperback Very Good Paperback 
Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 2.49 USD

 
  37 .  Mead, Richelle Succubus on Top (Georgina Kincaid, Book 2)
Kensington 2008-01-01 0758216424 / 9780758216427 Paperback Very Good Paperback 
Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 4.94 USD

 
 
   18 .   Michelle, Patrice; McCray, Cheyenne; Donovan, Nellissa Hearts Are Wild (Wild, Book 5) (Bad in Boots, Book 3)
Ellora's Cave Publishing Inc. 2005-10-01 1419952102 / 9781419952104 Paperback Very Good Paperback 
Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 7.50 USD

 
  38 .  N. J. Walters; Susie Charles; Jan Springer Overtime, Under Him: Ellora's Cave
Pocket Books 2008-01-08 1416576614 / 9781416576617 Paperback Very Good Paperback 
Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 2.49 USD

 
 
   19 .   Pearce, Kate Simply Wicked
Aphrodisia 2009-10-01 0758232217 / 9780758232212 Paperback Very Good Paperback 
Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 7.98 USD

 
  39 .  Portia Da Costa; Janine Ashbless; Olivia Knight Magic and Desire (Black Lace)
Virgin Black Lace 7/8/2008 0352341831 / 9780352341839 Paperback Very Good Paperback 
Trade Paperback in Very Good condition. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 5.77 USD

 
 
   20 .   Ruttan, Amy Fox's Bride
Cerridwen Press 2009-12-30 1419960261 / 9781419960260 Paperback Very Good Paperback 
Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 4.25 USD

 
  40 .  Sherri L. King; S. L. Carpenter; Elizabeth Jewell Insatiable: Ellora's Cave
Pocket Books 2007-08-07 1416536175 / 9781416536178 Paperback Very Good Paperback 
Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. Spine creases. 
Price: 2.49 USD

 
  1  2  NEXT >  


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@pagemaster-books.com
Copyright©2013. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie