Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Gift Cards For Sale

 
Browse By Category
DVD
Historical Fiction
Mystery
Romance
SciFi-Fantasy
Thrillers-Suspense
True Crime
Horror

View Other Categories
 
 
 

SciFi-Fantasy Series

SciFi-Fantasy Series

Click on Title to view full description

 
   1 .   Angela Knight Warrior: The Time Hunters
Berkley 2008-07-01 0425220842 / 9780425220849 Paperback Very Good Paperback 
Mass Market Paperback 
Price: 2.49 USD

 
  21 .  Axler, James Children Of The Serpent (Outlanders)
Gold Eagle 5/10/2005 0373638469 / 9780373638468 Mass Market Paperback Good Mass Market Paperback 
stain on page edges does not effect text, small tear on cover, shelfwear 
Price: 2.49 USD

 
 
   2 .   Axler, James Death Cry (Outlanders)
Gold Eagle 11/11/2008 0373638604 / 9780373638604 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 

Price: 2.49 USD

 
  22 .  Axler, James Dragon City (Outlanders)
Gold Eagle 2012-05-01 0373638744 / 9780373638741 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 

Price: 2.49 USD

 
 
   3 .   Axler, James Mad God's Wrath (Outlanders, 28)
Gold Eagle 2/1/2004 0373638418 / 9780373638413 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 
Mass Market Paperback in Very Good condition. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 2.49 USD

 
  23 .  Axler, James Remember Tomorrow (Deathlands)
Gold Eagle 2007-09-11 0373625898 / 9780373625895 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Good Mass Market Paperback 
Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked.Spine creases. 
Price: 2.49 USD

 
 
   4 .   Axler, James Satan's Seed (Outlanders)
Gold Eagle 2007-08-07 0373638558 / 9780373638550 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Good Mass Market Paperback 
Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked.Spine creases. 
Price: 2.49 USD

 
  24 .  Barrett, Neal Dungeons & Dragons: The Movie (A D&D(R) Novel)
Wizards of the Coast 12/15/2000 0786914394 / 9780786914395 Mass Market Paperback Good Mass Market Paperback 

Price: 1.90 USD

 
 
   5 .   Berberick, Nancy Varian Dalamar the Dark (Dragonlance Classics, Vol. 2)
Wizards of the Coast 2000-01-01 078691565X / 9780786915651 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 

Price: 2.49 USD

 
  25 .  Berberick, Nancy Varian Stormblade (Dragonlance: Heroes)
Wizards of the Coast 8/1/1988 0880385979 / 9780880385978 Mass Market Paperback Good Mass Market Paperback 
Mass Market Paperback in Good condition. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean but tanning. Spine creases. 
Price: 2.49 USD

 
 
   6 .   Chris Claremont Shadow Moon (Chronicles of the Shadow War, Book 1)
Spectra 1996-07-01 0553572857 / 9780553572858 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 
Mass Market Paperback 
Price: 2.49 USD

 
  26 .  Cook, David King Pinch (Forgotten Realms: The Nobles, Book 1)
Wizards of the Coast 5/23/1995 0786901276 / 9780786901272 Mass Market Paperback Good Mass Market Paperback 
Mass Market Paperback. Spine creases. 
Price: 1.90 USD

 
 
   7 .   Cunningham, Elaine Daughter of the Drow (Forgotten Realms: Starlight and Shadows, Book 1)
Wizards of the Coast 9/1/1996 078690514X / 9780786905140 Mass Market Paperback Good Mass Market Paperback 

Price: 2.49 USD

 
  27 .  Cunningham, Elaine Elfshadow (Forgotten Realms: Songs And Swords (The Harpers), Book1)
Wizards of the Coast 10/1/1991 1560761172 / 9781560761174 Mass Market Paperback Good Mass Market Paperback 

Price: 1.90 USD

 
 
   8 .   Dan Abnett Ravenor (Warhammer 40,000 Novels)
Games Workshop 2005-03-29 1844160734 / 9781844160730 Mass Market Paperback Good Mass Market Paperback 
Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. Spine creases. 
Price: 2.49 USD

 
  28 .  David Cook; Larry Elmore Horselords (Forgotten Realms: The Empires Trilogy, Book 1)
Wizards of the Coast 1990-05 0880389044 / 9780880389044 Paperback Good Paperback 
Mass Market Paperback, Pages age tanned. Inside cover age tanned. 
Price: 2.49 USD

 
 
   9 .   Douglas Niles Darkwell (Forgotten Realms, Moonshae Trilogy, Book 3)
Wizards of the Coast 4/22/1989 0880387173 / 9780880387170 Mass Market Paperback Good Mass Market Paperback 
Mass Market Paperback in good condition. 
Price: 2.49 USD

 
  29 .  Douglas Niles The Dragons (Dragonlance Lost Histories, Vol. 6)
Wizards of the Coast 10/1/1996 0786905131 / 9780786905133 Mass Market Paperback Good Mass Market Paperback 
Mass Market Paperback Inside cover age tanned. 
Price: 2.49 USD

 
 
   10 .   Ed Gentry Neversfall: The Citadels
Wizards of the Coast 11/27/2007 0786947829 / 9780786947829 Mass Market Paperback Good Mass Market Paperback 
Mass Market Paperback. Spine creases. 
Price: 2.49 USD

 
  30 .  Editor-David Pringle The Laughter of Dark Gods (Warhammer Novels)
Games Workshop 2002-06-25 0743443098 / 9780743443098 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 
Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 7.99 USD

 
 
   11 .   Glut, Donald F. Star Wars, Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
Del Rey 4/12/1980 0345283929 / 9780345283924 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 
Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. Pages age tanned. 
Price: 2.49 USD

 
  31 .  Graham McNeill Storm of Iron (Warhammer 40,000)
Games Workshop 2002-07-30 0743443160 / 9780743443166 Mass Market Paperback Good Mass Market Paperback 
Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. Spine creases. 
Price: 2.49 USD

 
 
   12 .   Greenwood, Editor-Ed Crown of Fire (Forgotten Realms)
Wizards of the Coast 4/1/1994 1560768398 / 9781560768395 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 
Mass Market Paperback in Very Good condition. 
Price: 2.49 USD

 
  32 .  Greenwood, Editor-Ed Crown of Fire (Forgotten Realms)
Wizards of the Coast 4/1/1994 1560768398 / 9781560768395 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 
Mass Market Paperback in Very Good condition. 
Price: 2.49 USD

 
 
   13 .   Greenwood, Editor-Ed Crown Of Fire (Forgotten Realms: Shandril'S Saga, Book 2)
Wizards of the Coast 4/1/1994 1560768398 / 9781560768395 Mass Market Paperback Used: Good Mass Market Paperback 
Spine creases. 
Price: 1.90 USD

 
  33 .  Greenwood, Editor-Ed Crown of Fire (Forgotten Realms: Shandril's Saga, Book 9)
Wizards of the Coast 4/1/1994 1560768398 / 9781560768395 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 

Price: 2.49 USD

 
 
   14 .   Grinnell, David ; Donald A. Wollheim Across Time
Ace Books G-728 1968 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Used: Very Good Mass Market Paperback 
Copyright 1957. This is the 1968 First Ace Mass Market Paperback edition. G-728 [$0.50, pb, 150pp]. David Grinnell (aka Donald A. Wollheim). Very good condition. Light edgewear. Pages tanned with age. Binding still tight. 
Price: 2.49 USD

 
  34 .  Gross, Dave Lord of Stormweather (Forgotten Realms)
Wizards of the Coast 2003-03-01 0786929324 / 9780786929320 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 
Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 2.49 USD

 
 
   15 .   J. Gregory Keyes Dark Genesis: The Birth of the Psi Corps (Babylon 5)
Del Rey 1998-08-29 0345427157 / 9780345427151 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 

Price: 2.49 USD

 
  35 .  James Axler Awakening (Outlanders, 27)
Gold Eagle 2003-11-01 037363840X / 9780373638406 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 

Price: 2.49 USD

 
 
   16 .   James Axler Cerberus Storm (Outlanders)
Gold Eagle 2005-11-08 0373638485 / 9780373638482 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 

Price: 2.49 USD

 
  36 .  James Axler Children Of The Serpent (Outlanders)
Gold Eagle 2005-05-10 0373638469 / 9780373638468 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 

Price: 2.49 USD

 
 
   17 .   James Axler Death Cry (Outlanders)
Gold Eagle 2008-11-11 0373638604 / 9780373638604 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 
Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 2.49 USD

 
  37 .  James Axler Deathlands: Damnation Road Show
Gold Eagle 2003-06-01 0373625723 / 9780373625727 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 

Price: 2.49 USD

 
 
   18 .   James Axler Destiny's Truth (Deathlands)
Gold Eagle 2002-12-01 0373625707 / 9780373625703 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 

Price: 2.49 USD

 
  38 .  James Axler Evil Abyss (Outlanders)
Gold Eagle 2/8/2005 0373638450 / 9780373638451 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 
Mass Market Paperback in Very Good condition. 
Price: 2.49 USD

 
 
   19 .   James Axler Hydra's Ring (Outlanders)
Gold Eagle 2006-11-07 0373638523 / 9780373638529 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 
Mass Market Paperback in Very Good condition. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 2.49 USD

 
  39 .  James Axler Mad God's Wrath (Outlanders, 28)
Gold Eagle 2004-02-01 0373638418 / 9780373638413 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 

Price: 2.49 USD

 
 
   20 .   James Axler Salvation Road (Deathlands, No. 58)
Gold Eagle 2002-05 0373625685 / 9780373625680 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 
Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 2.49 USD

 
  40 .  James Axler Satan's Seed (Outlanders Series)
Gold Eagle 2007-08-07 0373638558 / 9780373638550 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 
Mass Market Paperback in Very Good condition. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 2.49 USD

 
  1  2 3  NEXT >  


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@pagemaster-books.com
Copyright©2013. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie